Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,276,232,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,388,538,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,276,232,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,388,538,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÁT THÀNH
10/03/2025 17:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY NAM
07/02/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP PHÚ AN
07/02/2025 17:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÁT THÀNH
21/01/2025 17:29
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH with the form Open bidding.
25/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the results of the bidding package Supply rice seeds of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH.
- Winning bidder: QUANGNAM NATIONAL SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the request Martyrs cemetery in Cat Hanh commune, Phu Cat district; Category: Repair of memorial stele, memorial stele house, grave cover, gate fence, stele house front yard, sidewalk of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH with 7 bidding package.
18/12/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results for Construction and Installation packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Tổng Hợp Chí Thắng
18/12/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT and analyzing and evaluating E-HSDT for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY NAM
18/12/2024 11:01
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted an investment and development project Martyrs cemetery in Cat Hanh commune, Phu Cat district; Category: Repair of memorial stele, memorial stele house, grave cover, gate fence, stele house front yard, sidewalk.
13/12/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÁT THÀNH
10/03/2025 17:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY NAM
07/02/2025 17:22
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH announced the results of the bid package Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP PHÚ AN
07/02/2025 17:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÁT THÀNH
21/01/2025 17:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work with 4 participating contractors .
03/01/2025 14:05
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH publishes Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work in the form Open bidding .
25/12/2024 15:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH announced the results of the bid package Supply rice seeds .
- Winning bidder: QUANGNAM NATIONAL SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 14:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH publishes the plan Martyrs cemetery in Cat Hanh commune, Phu Cat district; Category: Repair of memorial stele, memorial stele house, grave cover, gate fence, stele house front yard, sidewalk with 7 bidding package .
18/12/2024 11:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results for Construction and Installation packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Tổng Hợp Chí Thắng
18/12/2024 11:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT and analyzing and evaluating E-HSDT for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY NAM
18/12/2024 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÁT THÀNH
10/03/2025 17:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY NAM
07/02/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP PHÚ AN
07/02/2025 17:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÁT THÀNH
21/01/2025 17:29
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH with the form Open bidding.
25/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the results of the bidding package Supply rice seeds of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH.
- Winning bidder: QUANGNAM NATIONAL SEED JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the request Martyrs cemetery in Cat Hanh commune, Phu Cat district; Category: Repair of memorial stele, memorial stele house, grave cover, gate fence, stele house front yard, sidewalk of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH with 7 bidding package.
18/12/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results for Construction and Installation packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Tổng Hợp Chí Thắng
18/12/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT and analyzing and evaluating E-HSDT for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY NAM
18/12/2024 11:01
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted an investment and development project Martyrs cemetery in Cat Hanh commune, Phu Cat district; Category: Repair of memorial stele, memorial stele house, grave cover, gate fence, stele house front yard, sidewalk.
13/12/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT HANH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects