Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.78 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 72.73%, Consultancy 18.18%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,765,752,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,503,006,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.78 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 72.73%, Consulting 18.18%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,765,752,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,503,006,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work has been completed of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH.
- Winning bidder: LONG PHU KIM COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of commune radio station equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH.
- Winning bidder: VIET STAR COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation works: Transport infrastructure of Cat Minh commune. Category: Signs, direction signs, speed bumps of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH.
- Winning bidder: TIN THANH CONSTRUCTION COMMERCIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 18:50
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction and installation works: Transport infrastructure of Cat Minh commune. Category: Signs, direction signs, speed bumps of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted the request Transport infrastructure of Cat Minh commune. Category: Signs, direction signs, speed bumps of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 08:58
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted an investment and development project Transport infrastructure of Cat Minh commune. Category: Signs, direction signs, speed bumps.
12/12/2024 08:08
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted an investment and development project Transport infrastructure of Cat Minh commune. Category: Signs, direction signs, speed bumps.
11/12/2024 22:22
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of commune radio station equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 11:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted the request Procurement of equipment to upgrade commune radio stations of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 02:54
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work has been completed of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2024 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction work has been completed .
- Winning bidder: LONG PHU KIM COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 16:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of commune radio station equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIET STAR COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 16:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction and installation works: Transport infrastructure of Cat Minh commune. Category: Signs, direction signs, speed bumps .
- Winning bidder: TIN THANH CONSTRUCTION COMMERCIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 18:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation works: Transport infrastructure of Cat Minh commune. Category: Signs, direction signs, speed bumps with 2 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 10:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of commune radio station equipment with 3 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 08:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH publishes Tender Notice The entire volume of construction and installation works: Transport infrastructure of Cat Minh commune. Category: Signs, direction signs, speed bumps in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2024 16:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work has been completed with 9 participating contractors .
13/12/2024 07:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH publishes the plan Transport infrastructure of Cat Minh commune. Category: Signs, direction signs, speed bumps with 3 bidding package .
12/12/2024 08:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of commune radio station equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 11:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to upgrade commune radio stations with 3 bidding package .
10/12/2024 02:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work has been completed of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH.
- Winning bidder: LONG PHU KIM COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of commune radio station equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH.
- Winning bidder: VIET STAR COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation works: Transport infrastructure of Cat Minh commune. Category: Signs, direction signs, speed bumps of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH.
- Winning bidder: TIN THANH CONSTRUCTION COMMERCIAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 18:50
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction and installation works: Transport infrastructure of Cat Minh commune. Category: Signs, direction signs, speed bumps of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted the request Transport infrastructure of Cat Minh commune. Category: Signs, direction signs, speed bumps of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 08:58
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted an investment and development project Transport infrastructure of Cat Minh commune. Category: Signs, direction signs, speed bumps.
12/12/2024 08:08
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted an investment and development project Transport infrastructure of Cat Minh commune. Category: Signs, direction signs, speed bumps.
11/12/2024 22:22
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of commune radio station equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 11:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted the request Procurement of equipment to upgrade commune radio stations of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 02:54
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work has been completed of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2024 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted 11 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÁT MINH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects