Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,850,255,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,846,709,875 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,850,255,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,846,709,875 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of breeds of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
20/09/2024 08:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy seed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
20/09/2024 08:18
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of breeds of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
05/08/2024 20:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select the procurement contractor "Cow raising project in Chi Minh commune", under sub-project 2, Project 3, National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas by 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh with 3 bidding package.
18/07/2024 10:35
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy seed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
18/07/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors for procurement of Buffalo breeding project in Chi Minh commune, under sub-project 2, Project 3, National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas minorities and mountainous areas by 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh with 3 bidding package.
02/07/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01:
Buy Buffalo breed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
25/12/2023 09:19
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01:
Buy Buffalo breed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2023 16:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03:
appraisal consulting
E-HSMT and conclusion
house selection results
contractor of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: 36 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2023 15:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02:
Consulting on preparing E-HSMT and evaluation
HSDT of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2023 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of breeds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
20/09/2024 08:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy seed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
20/09/2024 08:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of breeds with 2 participating contractors .
10/08/2024 17:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of breeds in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2024 20:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy seed with 2 participating contractors .
25/07/2024 10:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select the procurement contractor "Cow raising project in Chi Minh commune", under sub-project 2, Project 3, National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas by 2024 with 3 bidding package .
18/07/2024 10:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Buy seed in the form Competitive Offer .
18/07/2024 09:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors for procurement of Buffalo breeding project in Chi Minh commune, under sub-project 2, Project 3, National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas minorities and mountainous areas by 2024 with 3 bidding package .
02/07/2024 15:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01:
Buy Buffalo breed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
25/12/2023 09:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01:
Buy Buffalo breed with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2023 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of breeds of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
20/09/2024 08:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy seed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
20/09/2024 08:18
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of breeds of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
05/08/2024 20:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select the procurement contractor "Cow raising project in Chi Minh commune", under sub-project 2, Project 3, National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas by 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh with 3 bidding package.
18/07/2024 10:35
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buy seed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
18/07/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors for procurement of Buffalo breeding project in Chi Minh commune, under sub-project 2, Project 3, National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas minorities and mountainous areas by 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh with 3 bidding package.
02/07/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01:
Buy Buffalo breed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
25/12/2023 09:19
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01:
Buy Buffalo breed of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2023 16:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03:
appraisal consulting
E-HSMT and conclusion
house selection results
contractor of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: 36 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2023 15:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02:
Consulting on preparing E-HSMT and evaluation
HSDT of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2023 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chí Minh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects