Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,201,846,798 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,200,796,646 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,201,846,798 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,200,796,646 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted the results of the bidding package Buying computers and printers to serve the implementation and building of the "Friendly Government" model for the period 2024-2030 in Chieng Mung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thương Mại Điện Máy Linh Trang
21/12/2024 12:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted the request Buy computers and printers to serve the implementation and construction of the "Friendly Government" model for the period 2024-2030 in Chieng Mung commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 21:51
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted an investment and development project Duc Han village road (National Highway 6 to Mr. Vinh's house), Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district.
08/12/2022 09:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted an investment and development project Na Ha village 1 road (section of NH6 to Mr. In's house), section (from Mr. To's house to Mr. Hieu's house), section (NH6 to Mr. Hoan's house) Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district.
08/12/2022 09:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted an investment and development project Na Ha 2 internal road (section from Mr. Bich's house to Mr. Phanh's house), section (NH6B to the cultural house), section (from Mr. Dien's house to Mr. Chuong's house), Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district.
08/12/2022 09:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted an investment and development project Phat inner street (Mr. Ha Van Sam's house to Mr. Ha Van Hong's house), Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district.
08/12/2022 09:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted an investment and development project Na Sang internal road (National Highway 6B to Mr. Lien's house), Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district.
08/12/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of 2x4 stones, sewer pipes to build the Road to Cu Nhon village, Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG AN MAI
09/12/2019 22:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply of cement for road construction to Cu Nhon village, Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG AN MAI
09/12/2019 20:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of scattered plant varieties in 2019 in Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG THUẬT AN
25/07/2019 21:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung announced the results of the bid package Buying computers and printers to serve the implementation and building of the "Friendly Government" model for the period 2024-2030 in Chieng Mung commune .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thương Mại Điện Máy Linh Trang
21/12/2024 12:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung publishes the plan Buy computers and printers to serve the implementation and construction of the "Friendly Government" model for the period 2024-2030 in Chieng Mung commune. with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 21:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung publishes the plan Repairing toilets at Chieng Mung Commune Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2021 17:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supply of 2x4 stones, sewer pipes to build the Road to Cu Nhon village, Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG AN MAI
09/12/2019 22:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Supply of cement for road construction to Cu Nhon village, Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG AN MAI
09/12/2019 20:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung publishes the plan The road to Cu Nhon village, Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district with 2 bidding package .
27/11/2019 17:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung publishes the plan Supplying water tanks to support dissolving domestic water according to Decision No. 2085/QD-TTg dated October 31, 2016 of the Prime Minister in 2019 in Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2019 10:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung announced the results of the bid package Supply of scattered plant varieties in 2019 in Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG THUẬT AN
25/07/2019 21:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung publishes the plan Supplying local breeding cows under the National Target Program for Poverty Reduction 135 in 2019 in Chieng Mung Commune, Mai Son District with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2019 05:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung publishes the plan Supply of scattered plant varieties in 2019 in Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2019 11:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted the results of the bidding package Buying computers and printers to serve the implementation and building of the "Friendly Government" model for the period 2024-2030 in Chieng Mung commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thương Mại Điện Máy Linh Trang
21/12/2024 12:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted the request Buy computers and printers to serve the implementation and construction of the "Friendly Government" model for the period 2024-2030 in Chieng Mung commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 21:51
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted an investment and development project Duc Han village road (National Highway 6 to Mr. Vinh's house), Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district.
08/12/2022 09:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted an investment and development project Na Ha village 1 road (section of NH6 to Mr. In's house), section (from Mr. To's house to Mr. Hieu's house), section (NH6 to Mr. Hoan's house) Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district.
08/12/2022 09:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted an investment and development project Na Ha 2 internal road (section from Mr. Bich's house to Mr. Phanh's house), section (NH6B to the cultural house), section (from Mr. Dien's house to Mr. Chuong's house), Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district.
08/12/2022 09:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted an investment and development project Phat inner street (Mr. Ha Van Sam's house to Mr. Ha Van Hong's house), Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district.
08/12/2022 09:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted an investment and development project Na Sang internal road (National Highway 6B to Mr. Lien's house), Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district.
08/12/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of 2x4 stones, sewer pipes to build the Road to Cu Nhon village, Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG AN MAI
09/12/2019 22:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply of cement for road construction to Cu Nhon village, Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG AN MAI
09/12/2019 20:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of scattered plant varieties in 2019 in Chieng Mung commune, Mai Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG THUẬT AN
25/07/2019 21:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Mung has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects