Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,135,968,134 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,135,362,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,135,968,134 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,135,362,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên King Đông
11/02/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên King Đông
11/02/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CHÂU SƠN
20/12/2024 08:52
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 22:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted the request Repair and maintenance of roads from Long Cut residential cluster, Long Men village to Na Khoang residential cluster, May village, Chieng Pac commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 12:41
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2024 16:49
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted the request Maintaining and repairing inland roads in Chieng Pac, Dan Chu, Long Men village clusters, Chieng Pac commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted the request Maintaining and repairing roads in Linh Luong village, Chieng Pac commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 10:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted the results of the bidding package Making a rural master plan in Chieng Pac commune, Thuan Chau district in the period of 2021 - 2030 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TẾ
17/03/2023 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên King Đông
11/02/2025 10:38
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên King Đông
11/02/2025 10:36
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CHÂU SƠN
20/12/2024 08:52
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 11:11
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
06/12/2024 22:03
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of roads from Long Cut residential cluster, Long Men village to Na Khoang residential cluster, May village, Chieng Pac commune, Thuan Chau district with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 12:41
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction. with 1 participating contractors .
21/10/2024 11:00
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction. with 1 participating contractors .
21/10/2024 10:59
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction. in the form Open bidding .
10/10/2024 16:49
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction. in the form Open bidding .
10/10/2024 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên King Đông
11/02/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên King Đông
11/02/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CHÂU SƠN
20/12/2024 08:52
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 22:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted the request Repair and maintenance of roads from Long Cut residential cluster, Long Men village to Na Khoang residential cluster, May village, Chieng Pac commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 12:41
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2024 16:49
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted the request Maintaining and repairing inland roads in Chieng Pac, Dan Chu, Long Men village clusters, Chieng Pac commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted the request Maintaining and repairing roads in Linh Luong village, Chieng Pac commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 10:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted the results of the bidding package Making a rural master plan in Chieng Pac commune, Thuan Chau district in the period of 2021 - 2030 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TẾ
17/03/2023 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Chiềng Pấc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects