Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 888,425,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 888,345,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 888,425,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 888,345,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted the request Rural road in Plei Tro village, Chu A Thai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2023 08:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted the request Rural road in King Peng village, Chu A Thai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2023 08:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted the results of the bidding package Breeding cows of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã sản xuất kinh doanh dịch vụ nông nghiệp Khánh Dân
07/10/2020 08:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted the results of the bidding package Costs for gates and fences of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai.
06/10/2020 16:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted the results of the bidding package Support gardening to plant fruit trees in King Peng village - Chu A Thai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN XUÂN TRỌNG
06/10/2020 16:49
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted Tender Notice Costs for gates and fences of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/09/2020 15:04
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted Tender Notice Support gardening to plant fruit trees in King Peng village - Chu A Thai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/09/2020 10:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted the request Regarding the approval of the list of estimates and the project contractor selection plan: Funds for construction of gates and fences of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2020 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted the request Regarding the approval of the list of estimates and the project contractor selection plan: Support for gardening and planting fruit trees in King Peng village - Chu A Thai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2020 10:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted Tender Notice Plastic mesh fence, trellis, concrete pillars of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
27/08/2019 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai publishes the plan Rural road in Plei Tro village, Chu A Thai commune with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2023 08:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai publishes the plan Rural road in King Peng village, Chu A Thai commune with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2023 08:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai publishes the plan Construction and installation: Repair and maintenance of rural roads in Dlam village, Chu A Thai commune with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2022 14:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai publishes the plan Construction and installation works: Rural road in Kim Mon village, Chu A Thai commune with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2022 15:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai publishes the plan Competition for construction and installation works: Rural road in Hai Yen village, Chu A Thai commune with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2022 15:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai publishes the plan Project: Ia Cha Wau village trunk road with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2022 15:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai publishes the plan Project: The alley of Kim Mon village with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2022 15:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai publishes the plan Project: Hai Yen village alley with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2022 15:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai publishes the plan Rural road works in Dlam village, Chu A Thai commune with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2022 15:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai publishes the plan Rural Road Project Drok . Village with 1 bidding package .
17/11/2022 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted the request Rural road in Plei Tro village, Chu A Thai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2023 08:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted the request Rural road in King Peng village, Chu A Thai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2023 08:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted the results of the bidding package Breeding cows of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã sản xuất kinh doanh dịch vụ nông nghiệp Khánh Dân
07/10/2020 08:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted the results of the bidding package Costs for gates and fences of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai.
06/10/2020 16:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted the results of the bidding package Support gardening to plant fruit trees in King Peng village - Chu A Thai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN XUÂN TRỌNG
06/10/2020 16:49
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted Tender Notice Costs for gates and fences of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/09/2020 15:04
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted Tender Notice Support gardening to plant fruit trees in King Peng village - Chu A Thai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/09/2020 10:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted the request Regarding the approval of the list of estimates and the project contractor selection plan: Funds for construction of gates and fences of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2020 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted the request Regarding the approval of the list of estimates and the project contractor selection plan: Support for gardening and planting fruit trees in King Peng village - Chu A Thai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2020 10:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted Tender Notice Plastic mesh fence, trellis, concrete pillars of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
27/08/2019 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chư A Thai has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects