Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 59 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.31 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 27.78%, Construction 72.22%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,276,902,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,958,891,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.31 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.78%, Construction 72.22%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,276,902,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,958,891,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the request Repairing the temporary headquarters of Co Dong Commune Military Command of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông with 3 bidding package.
25/10/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: CHINH CHIEN COMPANY LIMITED
24/05/2024 14:10
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông with the form Competitive Offer.
24/04/2024 18:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents, evaluation of NTQLCNT results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN GROUP
19/04/2024 18:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Prepare Bidding Documents, evaluate construction bids of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: SON HA DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2024 18:05
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage ditches in Dong Trang village, Co Dong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông with 4 bidding package.
17/04/2024 17:30
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage ditches in Dong Trang village, Co Dong commune.
17/04/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment at the department receiving and returning results of administrative procedures, Led screen at the hall of the People's Committee of Co Dong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: HUNG HUNG CONSTRUCTION & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2024 11:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: CHINH CHIEN COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2023 11:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2023 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông publishes the plan Repairing the temporary headquarters of Co Dong Commune Military Command with 3 bidding package .
25/10/2024 11:22
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CHINH CHIEN COMPANY LIMITED
24/05/2024 14:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 3 participating contractors .
07/05/2024 15:03
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
24/04/2024 18:13
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents, evaluation of NTQLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN GROUP
19/04/2024 18:09
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Prepare Bidding Documents, evaluate construction bids .
- Winning bidder: SON HA DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2024 18:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage ditches in Dong Trang village, Co Dong commune with 4 bidding package .
17/04/2024 17:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment at the department receiving and returning results of administrative procedures, Led screen at the hall of the People's Committee of Co Dong commune .
- Winning bidder: HUNG HUNG CONSTRUCTION & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2024 11:44
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CHINH CHIEN COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2023 11:09
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment at the department receiving and returning results of administrative procedures, Led screen at the hall of the People's Committee of Co Dong commune with 1 participating contractors .
13/12/2023 08:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the request Repairing the temporary headquarters of Co Dong Commune Military Command of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông with 3 bidding package.
25/10/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: CHINH CHIEN COMPANY LIMITED
24/05/2024 14:10
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông with the form Competitive Offer.
24/04/2024 18:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents, evaluation of NTQLCNT results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN GROUP
19/04/2024 18:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Prepare Bidding Documents, evaluate construction bids of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: SON HA DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2024 18:05
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage ditches in Dong Trang village, Co Dong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông with 4 bidding package.
17/04/2024 17:30
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage ditches in Dong Trang village, Co Dong commune.
17/04/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment at the department receiving and returning results of administrative procedures, Led screen at the hall of the People's Committee of Co Dong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: HUNG HUNG CONSTRUCTION & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2024 11:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: CHINH CHIEN COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2023 11:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2023 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 59 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted 18 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đông has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects