Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,284,115,959 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,230,061,959 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,284,115,959 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,230,061,959 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of solar columns and lights to build road lights lit with solar energy in Con Minh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Ngọc Tuấn
19/05/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: Minding columns, solar lights to build road lights lit with solar energy in Con Minh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 05:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of solar lights and light poles to improve environmental quality; Building a bright - green - clean - beautiful rural landscape, under the National Target Program on Building New Rural Areas for the period 2021 - 2025 in Kunming commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Ngọc Tuấn
25/12/2024 13:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of solar lights and light poles to improve environmental quality; Building a bright - green - clean - beautiful rural landscape, under the National Target Program on Building New Rural Areas for the period 2021 - 2025 in Kunming commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Con Minh commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH.
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Con Minh commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing detailed planning projects for rural residential areas and preparing planning documents according to the geographic information system GIS of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH.
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the request Detailed planning of rural residential areas in Con Minh commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Construction of a cultural house in Na Lang village, Con Minh commune, Na Ri district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 10:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the results of the bidding package CONTRACT PACKAGE: Procurement to support distributed domestic water to implement the National Target Program for regional socio-economic development
ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in the period 2021-2025 in Kunming commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
02/07/2024 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of solar columns and lights to build road lights lit with solar energy in Con Minh commune .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Ngọc Tuấn
19/05/2025 14:36
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: Minding columns, solar lights to build road lights lit with solar energy in Con Minh commune with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 05:34
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of solar lights and light poles to improve environmental quality; Building a bright - green - clean - beautiful rural landscape, under the National Target Program on Building New Rural Areas for the period 2021 - 2025 in Kunming commune .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Ngọc Tuấn
25/12/2024 13:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of solar lights and light poles to improve environmental quality; Building a bright - green - clean - beautiful rural landscape, under the National Target Program on Building New Rural Areas for the period 2021 - 2025 in Kunming commune with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 14:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Con Minh commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 10:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Con Minh commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 09:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing detailed planning projects for rural residential areas and preparing planning documents according to the geographic information system GIS .
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2024 14:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH publishes the plan Detailed planning of rural residential areas in Con Minh commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2024 14:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Construction of a cultural house in Na Lang village, Con Minh commune, Na Ri district with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2024 10:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH announced the results of the bid package CONTRACT PACKAGE: Procurement to support distributed domestic water to implement the National Target Program for regional socio-economic development
ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in the period 2021-2025 in Kunming commune .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
02/07/2024 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of solar columns and lights to build road lights lit with solar energy in Con Minh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Ngọc Tuấn
19/05/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: Minding columns, solar lights to build road lights lit with solar energy in Con Minh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 05:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of solar lights and light poles to improve environmental quality; Building a bright - green - clean - beautiful rural landscape, under the National Target Program on Building New Rural Areas for the period 2021 - 2025 in Kunming commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Ngọc Tuấn
25/12/2024 13:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of solar lights and light poles to improve environmental quality; Building a bright - green - clean - beautiful rural landscape, under the National Target Program on Building New Rural Areas for the period 2021 - 2025 in Kunming commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Con Minh commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH.
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Con Minh commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing detailed planning projects for rural residential areas and preparing planning documents according to the geographic information system GIS of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH.
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the request Detailed planning of rural residential areas in Con Minh commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Construction of a cultural house in Na Lang village, Con Minh commune, Na Ri district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 10:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted the results of the bidding package CONTRACT PACKAGE: Procurement to support distributed domestic water to implement the National Target Program for regional socio-economic development
ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in the period 2021-2025 in Kunming commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
02/07/2024 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CÔN MINH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects