Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,422,209,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,389,383,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,422,209,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,389,383,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
07/05/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
07/05/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the request Repair roads from pig farm 8 to Thanh Nien Bridge village 10 Cu K’nia commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY NGUYÊN
10/04/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
10/04/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the request Plan for contractor selection phase preparation for construction investment: Repairing roads from pig farm village 08 to Thanh Nien Bridge village 10 Cu K’nia commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia with 2 bidding package.
10/04/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the request Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Cu K’nia commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Seed bidding package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI VÀ MUA BÁN GIA SÚC MINH HIẾU
23/12/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
13/12/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
13/12/2024 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia announced the results of the bid package Supervision bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
07/05/2025 15:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia announced the results of the bid package Construct contract .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
07/05/2025 15:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia publishes the plan Repair roads from pig farm 8 to Thanh Nien Bridge village 10 Cu K’nia commune with 3 bidding package .
07/05/2025 15:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY NGUYÊN
10/04/2025 16:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
10/04/2025 16:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase preparation for construction investment: Repairing roads from pig farm village 08 to Thanh Nien Bridge village 10 Cu K’nia commune with 2 bidding package .
10/04/2025 16:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Cu K’nia commune with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 09:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia announced the results of the bid package Construct contract .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
13/12/2024 14:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
13/12/2024 14:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia publishes the plan Investing in building a village cultural house 3 with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
07/05/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
07/05/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the request Repair roads from pig farm 8 to Thanh Nien Bridge village 10 Cu K’nia commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia with 3 bidding package.
07/05/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY NGUYÊN
10/04/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
10/04/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the request Plan for contractor selection phase preparation for construction investment: Repairing roads from pig farm village 08 to Thanh Nien Bridge village 10 Cu K’nia commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia with 2 bidding package.
10/04/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the request Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Cu K’nia commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Seed bidding package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI VÀ MUA BÁN GIA SÚC MINH HIẾU
23/12/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
13/12/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
13/12/2024 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 49 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cư Knia has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects