Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,400,394,130 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,099,578,056 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,400,394,130 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,099,578,056 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a hand-held cultivator of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIÊN
13/11/2024 14:59
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted Tender Notice Buy a hand-held cultivator of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted the request Project 1 - Content: Supporting vocational training in 2024 for poor ethnic minority households according to Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông with 3 bidding package.
22/10/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted the results of the bidding package PCB 30 Cement Support of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIÊN
28/12/2023 21:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted the results of the bidding package PCB30 cement support of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIÊN
28/12/2023 21:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted the results of the bidding package Support water tanks and other accessories for people of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIÊN
28/12/2023 17:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted Tender Notice PCB30 cement support of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông with the form Shortened competitive offer.
20/12/2023 20:47
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted Tender Notice PCB 30 Cement Support of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông with the form Shortened competitive offer.
20/12/2023 20:33
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted Tender Notice Support water tanks and other accessories for people of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông with the form Shortened competitive offer.
05/12/2023 15:54
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted Tender Notice Support water tanks and other accessories for people of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông with the form Shortened competitive offer.
04/12/2023 12:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông announced the results of the bid package Buy a hand-held cultivator .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIÊN
13/11/2024 14:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông announced the results of the bidding package Buy a hand-held cultivator with 1 participating contractors .
07/11/2024 17:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông publishes Tender Notice Buy a hand-held cultivator in the form Competitive Offer .
31/10/2024 16:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông publishes the plan Project 1 - Content: Supporting vocational training in 2024 for poor ethnic minority households according to Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister with 3 bidding package .
22/10/2024 16:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông announced the results of the bid package PCB 30 Cement Support .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIÊN
28/12/2023 21:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông announced the results of the bid package PCB30 cement support .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIÊN
28/12/2023 21:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông announced the results of the bid package Support water tanks and other accessories for people .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIÊN
28/12/2023 17:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông announced the results of the bidding package PCB30 cement support with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2023 11:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông announced the results of the bidding package PCB 30 Cement Support with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2023 11:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông publishes Tender Notice PCB30 cement support in the form Shortened competitive offer .
20/12/2023 20:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a hand-held cultivator of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIÊN
13/11/2024 14:59
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted Tender Notice Buy a hand-held cultivator of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted the request Project 1 - Content: Supporting vocational training in 2024 for poor ethnic minority households according to Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông with 3 bidding package.
22/10/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted the results of the bidding package PCB 30 Cement Support of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIÊN
28/12/2023 21:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted the results of the bidding package PCB30 cement support of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIÊN
28/12/2023 21:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted the results of the bidding package Support water tanks and other accessories for people of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN LIÊN
28/12/2023 17:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted Tender Notice PCB30 cement support of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông with the form Shortened competitive offer.
20/12/2023 20:47
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted Tender Notice PCB 30 Cement Support of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông with the form Shortened competitive offer.
20/12/2023 20:33
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted Tender Notice Support water tanks and other accessories for people of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông with the form Shortened competitive offer.
05/12/2023 15:54
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted Tender Notice Support water tanks and other accessories for people of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông with the form Shortened competitive offer.
04/12/2023 12:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đa Thông has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects