Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,043,478,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 863,658,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,043,478,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 863,658,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06 Consulting Verification of construction drawing design and construction investment estimate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TRÀ VINH
19/05/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Consulting on supervision of construction and construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN PHUC DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Consulting evaluation of the results of selection of contractors for construction package for construction and repair of asphalt roads in Dai An commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU 4.0
19/05/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư các công trình xây dựng cơ bản huyện Trà Cú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of works for repair and maintenance of asphalt roads in Dai An commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HUỲNH ÁNH
19/05/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG QUÀ TẶNG NIỀM VUI VIỆT
29/04/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the request Purchase of documents of Dai An Commune Party Congress (term 2025-2030) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01 shopping for tables and chairs of Dai An commune culture of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG QUỐC BÌNH
08/04/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the request Shopping for tables and chairs of Dai An Cultural House of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the request Shopping for tables and chairs of Dai An Cultural House of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Appraisal of scientific dossiers to propose to recognize safe communes in communes, district and provincial levels) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An.
- Winning bidder: NHATTAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06 Consulting Verification of construction drawing design and construction investment estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TRÀ VINH
19/05/2025 11:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Consulting on supervision of construction and construction works .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN PHUC DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 10:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Consulting evaluation of the results of selection of contractors for construction package for construction and repair of asphalt roads in Dai An commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU 4.0
19/05/2025 10:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG QUÀ TẶNG NIỀM VUI VIỆT
29/04/2025 15:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An publishes the plan Purchase of documents of Dai An Commune Party Congress (term 2025-2030) with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 14:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01 shopping for tables and chairs of Dai An commune culture .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG QUỐC BÌNH
08/04/2025 10:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An publishes the plan Shopping for tables and chairs of Dai An Cultural House with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2025 09:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An publishes the plan Shopping for tables and chairs of Dai An Cultural House with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2025 09:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Appraisal of scientific dossiers to propose to recognize safe communes in communes, district and provincial levels) .
- Winning bidder: NHATTAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 14:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Making scientific records for recognition of Dai An commune as a safe commune .
- Winning bidder: PRO PHUONGNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06 Consulting Verification of construction drawing design and construction investment estimate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TRÀ VINH
19/05/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Consulting on supervision of construction and construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN PHUC DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Consulting evaluation of the results of selection of contractors for construction package for construction and repair of asphalt roads in Dai An commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU 4.0
19/05/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư các công trình xây dựng cơ bản huyện Trà Cú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of works for repair and maintenance of asphalt roads in Dai An commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HUỲNH ÁNH
19/05/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG QUÀ TẶNG NIỀM VUI VIỆT
29/04/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the request Purchase of documents of Dai An Commune Party Congress (term 2025-2030) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01 shopping for tables and chairs of Dai An commune culture of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG QUỐC BÌNH
08/04/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the request Shopping for tables and chairs of Dai An Cultural House of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the request Shopping for tables and chairs of Dai An Cultural House of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Appraisal of scientific dossiers to propose to recognize safe communes in communes, district and provincial levels) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An.
- Winning bidder: NHATTAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects