Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,513,277,127 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,228,236,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,513,277,127 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,228,236,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: VITECH INVESTMENT AND TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2024 14:30
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh with the form Competitive Offer.
09/07/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the request Transformation of radio station applying information technology - telecommunications in Dai Lanh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2024 11:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the request Transformation of radio station applying information technology - telecommunications in Dai Lanh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh with 3 bidding package.
02/04/2024 15:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án các Công trình xây dựng huyện Vạn Ninh
30/12/2023 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of dossiers of economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VẠN HOÀNG
30/12/2023 16:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: ANH QUAN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2023 16:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Tư vấn và Xây dựng Khánh Luân
30/12/2023 16:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the request Solar power system Section from Mr. Le Xuan Nhon's house street to Cong Box bridge, resettlement area No. 2, Tay Bac 2 village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh with 2 bidding package.
30/12/2023 16:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the request Solar power system Section from Mr. Le Xuan Nhon's house street to Cong Box bridge, resettlement area No. 2, Tay Bac 2 village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh with 2 bidding package.
30/12/2023 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: VITECH INVESTMENT AND TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2024 14:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment with 4 participating contractors .
16/07/2024 10:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
09/07/2024 11:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh publishes the plan Transformation of radio station applying information technology - telecommunications in Dai Lanh commune with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2024 11:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh publishes the plan Transformation of radio station applying information technology - telecommunications in Dai Lanh commune with 3 bidding package .
02/04/2024 15:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án các Công trình xây dựng huyện Vạn Ninh
30/12/2023 16:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of dossiers of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VẠN HOÀNG
30/12/2023 16:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ANH QUAN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2023 16:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Tư vấn và Xây dựng Khánh Luân
30/12/2023 16:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh publishes the plan Solar power system Section from Mr. Le Xuan Nhon's house street to Cong Box bridge, resettlement area No. 2, Tay Bac 2 village with 2 bidding package .
30/12/2023 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: VITECH INVESTMENT AND TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2024 14:30
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh with the form Competitive Offer.
09/07/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the request Transformation of radio station applying information technology - telecommunications in Dai Lanh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2024 11:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the request Transformation of radio station applying information technology - telecommunications in Dai Lanh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh with 3 bidding package.
02/04/2024 15:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án các Công trình xây dựng huyện Vạn Ninh
30/12/2023 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of dossiers of economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VẠN HOÀNG
30/12/2023 16:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: ANH QUAN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2023 16:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Tư vấn và Xây dựng Khánh Luân
30/12/2023 16:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the request Solar power system Section from Mr. Le Xuan Nhon's house street to Cong Box bridge, resettlement area No. 2, Tay Bac 2 village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh with 2 bidding package.
30/12/2023 16:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted the request Solar power system Section from Mr. Le Xuan Nhon's house street to Cong Box bridge, resettlement area No. 2, Tay Bac 2 village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh with 2 bidding package.
30/12/2023 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Lãnh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects