Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,136,420,556 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,122,882,516 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,136,420,556 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,122,882,516 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, mapping and cadastral records; Issuing land use rights certificates in residential areas; Building a cadastral database on land in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng.
- Winning bidder: SURVEY AND MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2024 09:02
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted Tender Notice Surveying, mapping and cadastral records; Issuing land use rights certificates in residential areas; Building a cadastral database on land in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted the request Surveying, mapping and cadastral records; Issuing land use rights certificates in residential areas; Building a cadastral database on land in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng with 6 bidding package.
27/05/2024 11:20
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted an investment and development project Surveying, mapping and cadastral records; Issuing land use rights certificates in residential areas; Building a cadastral database on land in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province.
27/05/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating, upgrading and building drainage ditches of Thong Nhat road in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng.
- Winning bidder: HAI ANH CONSTRUCTION AND PRODUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2023 14:05
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted Tender Notice Renovating, upgrading and building drainage ditches of Thong Nhat road in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
13/09/2023 16:47
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted Tender Notice Renovating, upgrading and building drainage ditches of Thong Nhat road in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
13/09/2023 11:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng.
- Winning bidder: 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2023 08:04
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng.
- Winning bidder: TAN KIEN THINH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2023 08:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted the request Renovating, upgrading and building drainage ditches of Thong Nhat road in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng with 6 bidding package.
23/08/2023 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng announced the results of the bid package Surveying, mapping and cadastral records; Issuing land use rights certificates in residential areas; Building a cadastral database on land in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province .
- Winning bidder: SURVEY AND MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2024 09:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Surveying, mapping and cadastral records; Issuing land use rights certificates in residential areas; Building a cadastral database on land in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province with 1 participating contractors .
17/06/2024 16:42
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng publishes Tender Notice Surveying, mapping and cadastral records; Issuing land use rights certificates in residential areas; Building a cadastral database on land in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2024 16:11
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng publishes the plan Surveying, mapping and cadastral records; Issuing land use rights certificates in residential areas; Building a cadastral database on land in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province with 6 bidding package .
27/05/2024 11:20
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng announced the results of the bid package Renovating, upgrading and building drainage ditches of Thong Nhat road in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province .
- Winning bidder: HAI ANH CONSTRUCTION AND PRODUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2023 14:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Renovating, upgrading and building drainage ditches of Thong Nhat road in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province with 1 participating contractors .
24/09/2023 10:13
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng publishes Tender Notice Renovating, upgrading and building drainage ditches of Thong Nhat road in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province in the form Competitive Offer .
13/09/2023 16:47
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng publishes Tender Notice Renovating, upgrading and building drainage ditches of Thong Nhat road in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province in the form Competitive Offer .
13/09/2023 11:51
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2023 08:04
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TAN KIEN THINH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2023 08:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, mapping and cadastral records; Issuing land use rights certificates in residential areas; Building a cadastral database on land in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng.
- Winning bidder: SURVEY AND MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2024 09:02
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted Tender Notice Surveying, mapping and cadastral records; Issuing land use rights certificates in residential areas; Building a cadastral database on land in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted the request Surveying, mapping and cadastral records; Issuing land use rights certificates in residential areas; Building a cadastral database on land in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng with 6 bidding package.
27/05/2024 11:20
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted an investment and development project Surveying, mapping and cadastral records; Issuing land use rights certificates in residential areas; Building a cadastral database on land in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province.
27/05/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating, upgrading and building drainage ditches of Thong Nhat road in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng.
- Winning bidder: HAI ANH CONSTRUCTION AND PRODUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2023 14:05
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted Tender Notice Renovating, upgrading and building drainage ditches of Thong Nhat road in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
13/09/2023 16:47
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted Tender Notice Renovating, upgrading and building drainage ditches of Thong Nhat road in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng with the form Competitive Offer.
13/09/2023 11:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng.
- Winning bidder: 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2023 08:04
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng.
- Winning bidder: TAN KIEN THINH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2023 08:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted the request Renovating, upgrading and building drainage ditches of Thong Nhat road in Dai Thang commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng with 6 bidding package.
23/08/2023 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects