Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 533,294,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 477,862,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 533,294,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 477,862,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 28 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 23 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package + Environmental fee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYÊN KHANG
02/04/2025 15:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Bidding package + Environmental fee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi with the form Open bidding.
12/03/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Phúc Lâm Kon Tum
12/03/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM
12/03/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has posted the request Road to the KSX in Tu Thong village, Dak Koi commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi with 4 bidding package.
12/03/2025 10:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has posted an investment and development project The road to Tu Tang village, Dak Kieu commune.
25/02/2025 13:13
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has posted an investment and development project The road to Tu Tang village, Dak Kieu commune.
25/02/2025 13:13
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has posted an investment and development project Kindergarten in Dak Koi commune (main point), Kon Ray district. Category: Building 01 toilet, supply system, drainage and auxiliary items.
25/02/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Reproductive cows (Yellow cows) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
17/02/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Reproductive cows (Yellow cows) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
17/02/2025 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Phúc Lâm Kon Tum
12/03/2025 10:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM
12/03/2025 10:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi publishes the plan Road to the KSX in Tu Thong village, Dak Koi commune with 4 bidding package .
12/03/2025 10:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractors in the pre-investment stage with 3 bidding package .
21/01/2025 09:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase with 3 bidding package .
20/01/2025 16:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase with 3 bidding package .
20/01/2025 16:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase with 3 bidding package .
20/01/2025 16:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase with 3 bidding package .
20/01/2025 16:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi announced the results of the bid package Shopping .
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 16:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi publishes the plan Machinery support (Electric dryer, Diesel oil; Vacuum machine) with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package + Environmental fee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYÊN KHANG
02/04/2025 15:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Bidding package + Environmental fee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi with the form Open bidding.
12/03/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Phúc Lâm Kon Tum
12/03/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM
12/03/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has posted the request Road to the KSX in Tu Thong village, Dak Koi commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi with 4 bidding package.
12/03/2025 10:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has posted an investment and development project The road to Tu Tang village, Dak Kieu commune.
25/02/2025 13:13
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has posted an investment and development project The road to Tu Tang village, Dak Kieu commune.
25/02/2025 13:13
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has posted an investment and development project Kindergarten in Dak Koi commune (main point), Kon Ray district. Category: Building 01 toilet, supply system, drainage and auxiliary items.
25/02/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Reproductive cows (Yellow cows) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
17/02/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Reproductive cows (Yellow cows) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
17/02/2025 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has posted 43 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 62 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kôi has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects