Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,038,128,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 935,450,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,038,128,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 935,450,450 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package The model of breeding cow breeding in Dak Kroong commune is under the target program of national economic and social development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ ANH HẢI
18/06/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package The model of breeding cow breeding in Dak Kroong commune of the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ ANH HẢI
18/06/2025 09:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted Tender Notice The model of breeding cow breeding in Dak Kroong commune is under the target program of national economic and social development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong with the form Competitive Offer.
07/06/2025 14:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted Tender Notice The model of breeding cow breeding in Dak Kroong commune of the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong with the form Competitive Offer.
07/06/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
06/06/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
06/06/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong has posted the request The model of breeding cow breeding in Dak Kroong commune is under the target program of national economic and social development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong has posted the request The model of breeding cow breeding in Dak Kroong commune of the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Cow breeding model in Dak Kroong commune under the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ ANH HẢI
26/12/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Model of breeding cattle in Dak Kroong commune under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ ANH HẢI
26/12/2024 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
06/06/2025 15:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
06/06/2025 15:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong publishes the plan The model of breeding cow breeding in Dak Kroong commune is under the target program of national economic and social development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2025 16:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong publishes the plan The model of breeding cow breeding in Dak Kroong commune of the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2025 16:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HÀ LINH KT
16/12/2024 16:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
16/12/2024 16:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HÀ LINH KT
16/12/2024 16:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
16/12/2024 16:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong publishes the plan Cow breeding model in Dak Kroong commune under the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas 2024 with 3 bidding package .
16/12/2024 16:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong publishes the plan Model of breeding cattle in Dak Kroong commune under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
16/12/2024 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package The model of breeding cow breeding in Dak Kroong commune is under the target program of national economic and social development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ ANH HẢI
18/06/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package The model of breeding cow breeding in Dak Kroong commune of the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ ANH HẢI
18/06/2025 09:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted Tender Notice The model of breeding cow breeding in Dak Kroong commune is under the target program of national economic and social development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong with the form Competitive Offer.
07/06/2025 14:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted Tender Notice The model of breeding cow breeding in Dak Kroong commune of the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong with the form Competitive Offer.
07/06/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
06/06/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
06/06/2025 15:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong has posted the request The model of breeding cow breeding in Dak Kroong commune is under the target program of national economic and social development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong has posted the request The model of breeding cow breeding in Dak Kroong commune of the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Cow breeding model in Dak Kroong commune under the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ ANH HẢI
26/12/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Model of breeding cattle in Dak Kroong commune under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ ANH HẢI
26/12/2024 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kroong has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects