Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,044,311,281 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,041,200,031 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,044,311,281 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,041,200,031 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has posted an investment and development project Provide machinery and equipment digitizing documents when arranging administrative units at all levels.
18/06/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with machinery and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA.
- Winning bidder: A CHI SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 18:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has posted the request Equipped with machinery and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with machinery and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels of the People's Committee of Dak Lua commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA.
- Winning bidder: DAI DUONG VIET TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
18/06/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has posted the request Equipped with machinery and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels of the People's Committee of Dak Lua commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 17:06
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has posted an investment and development project Equipped with machinery and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels.
18/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP THỌ TẤN
09/11/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG K126 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA.
- Winning bidder: TUAN GIA BUILD COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP THỌ TẤN
25/10/2024 15:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2024 11:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA announced the results of the bid package Equipped with machinery and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels .
- Winning bidder: A CHI SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 18:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA publishes the plan Equipped with machinery and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 18:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA announced the results of the bid package Equipped with machinery and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels of the People's Committee of Dak Lua commune .
- Winning bidder: DAI DUONG VIET TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
18/06/2025 17:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA publishes the plan Equipped with machinery and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels of the People's Committee of Dak Lua commune with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 17:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA publishes the plan Route To 5, Hamlet 7 (From Cemetery - Ba Be) with 7 bidding package .
30/09/2024 14:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA publishes the plan Route To 5, Hamlet 7 (From Cemetery - Ba Be) with 7 bidding package .
30/09/2024 14:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA publishes the plan Route To 2, Hamlet 4 (From Ong Hung Khac - Ong Tu) with 7 bidding package .
30/09/2024 14:00
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA publishes the plan Route To 5, Hamlet 7 (From Cemetery - Ba Be) with 7 bidding package .
30/09/2024 13:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and construction management design and construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HÀ MINH KHUÊ
24/09/2024 08:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG K126
24/09/2024 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has posted an investment and development project Provide machinery and equipment digitizing documents when arranging administrative units at all levels.
18/06/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with machinery and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA.
- Winning bidder: A CHI SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 18:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has posted the request Equipped with machinery and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with machinery and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels of the People's Committee of Dak Lua commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA.
- Winning bidder: DAI DUONG VIET TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
18/06/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has posted the request Equipped with machinery and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels of the People's Committee of Dak Lua commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 17:06
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has posted an investment and development project Equipped with machinery and equipment to digitize documents when arranging administrative units at all levels.
18/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP THỌ TẤN
09/11/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG K126 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA.
- Winning bidder: TUAN GIA BUILD COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP THỌ TẤN
25/10/2024 15:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG RẠNG ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2024 11:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 51 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐAK LUA has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects