Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,401,839,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,380,537,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,401,839,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,380,537,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Model of breeding female cows in Dak Tum village, Dak Mon commune under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn.
27/11/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Model of breeding female cows in Nu Kon village, Dak Mon commune under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn.
27/11/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn.
27/11/2024 14:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HÀ LINH KT
27/11/2024 14:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
27/11/2024 14:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
27/11/2024 14:27
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted Tender Notice Model of breeding female cows in Dak Tum village, Dak Mon commune under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 10:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted Tender Notice Model of breeding female cows in Nu Kon village, Dak Mon commune under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 10:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has posted the request Model of breeding female cows in Dak Tum village, Dak Mon commune under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 18:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has posted the request Model of breeding female cows in Nu Kon village, Dak Mon commune under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HÀ LINH KT
27/11/2024 14:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HÀ LINH KT
27/11/2024 14:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
27/11/2024 14:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
27/11/2024 14:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn publishes the plan Model of breeding female cows in Dak Tum village, Dak Mon commune under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
11/11/2024 18:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn publishes the plan Model of breeding female cows in Nu Kon village, Dak Mon commune under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
11/11/2024 17:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn announced the results of the bid package Model of breeding female cows in Kon Boong village, Dak Mon commune under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ ANH HẢI
14/07/2024 09:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn announced the results of the bid package Model of breeding female cows in Dak Xam village, Dak Mon commune under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ ANH HẢI
14/07/2024 09:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG SANG KON TUM
27/06/2024 13:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG SANG KON TUM
27/06/2024 13:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Model of breeding female cows in Dak Tum village, Dak Mon commune under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn.
27/11/2024 14:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Model of breeding female cows in Nu Kon village, Dak Mon commune under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn.
27/11/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn.
27/11/2024 14:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HÀ LINH KT
27/11/2024 14:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
27/11/2024 14:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO
27/11/2024 14:27
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted Tender Notice Model of breeding female cows in Dak Tum village, Dak Mon commune under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 10:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted Tender Notice Model of breeding female cows in Nu Kon village, Dak Mon commune under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 10:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has posted the request Model of breeding female cows in Dak Tum village, Dak Mon commune under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 18:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has posted the request Model of breeding female cows in Nu Kon village, Dak Mon commune under the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Môn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects