Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.67%, Construction 8.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,969,748,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,909,671,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.67%, Construction 8.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,969,748,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,909,671,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Buffalo breeds under the Buffalo Breeding Model Project in Bung Ton Village, Bung Koong, Dak Plo Commune under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU TÂN TUẤN PHÁT
19/02/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Providing breeding cows in 04 villages (Bung Koong, Bung Ton, Peng Lang, Dak Book), Dak Plo commune, Dak Glei district, Kon Tum province under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH ĐĂK GLEI
20/11/2024 10:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has posted Tender Notice Providing breeding female buffalo breeds in 04 villages (Bung Koong, Bung Ton, Peng Lang, Dak Book), Dak Plo commune, Dak Glei district, Kon Tum province under the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Areas in 2019 2024. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM
15/11/2024 11:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRƯỜNG HÀ KON TUM
15/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has posted the request Project to support production development and livelihood diversification - Model to support female buffalo breeding in Dak Plo commune under the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 10:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted Tender Notice Providing breeding cows in 04 villages (Bung Koong, Bung Ton, Peng Lang, Dak Book), Dak Plo commune, Dak Glei district, Kon Tum province under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô with the form Competitive Offer.
07/11/2024 17:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has posted the request Model of supporting reproductive cows in Dak Plo commune under the National Target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô with 3 bidding package.
06/11/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package: Model for Coffee Plantation under the National Socio-Economic Development Program for Ethnic Minority and Mountainous Regions (2024) – presented at the Dak Plo Village Hall. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP - DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂK GLEI
16/10/2024 14:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Coffee planting model under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 on the table of Dak Plo commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô with the form Competitive Offer.
01/10/2024 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô announced the results of the bid package Providing Buffalo breeds under the Buffalo Breeding Model Project in Bung Ton Village, Bung Koong, Dak Plo Commune under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU TÂN TUẤN PHÁT
19/02/2025 14:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô announced the results of the bidding package Providing breeding female buffalo breeds in 04 villages (Bung Koong, Bung Ton, Peng Lang, Dak Book), Dak Plo commune, Dak Glei district, Kon Tum province under the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Areas in 2019 2024. with 1 participating contractors .
26/11/2024 14:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô publishes Tender Notice Providing breeding female buffalo breeds in 04 villages (Bung Koong, Bung Ton, Peng Lang, Dak Book), Dak Plo commune, Dak Glei district, Kon Tum province under the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Areas in 2019 2024. in the form Competitive Offer .
19/11/2024 14:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM
15/11/2024 11:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRƯỜNG HÀ KON TUM
15/11/2024 11:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô publishes the plan Project to support production development and livelihood diversification - Model to support female buffalo breeding in Dak Plo commune under the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Areas in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 10:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô publishes the plan Model of supporting reproductive cows in Dak Plo commune under the National Target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
06/11/2024 16:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô publishes the plan Bidding package: Project to support production development and diversify livelihoods: Coffee planting model under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 on the table of Dak commune Plo with 3 bidding package .
30/09/2024 11:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô announced the results of the bidding package Supplying buffalo breeds under the model of breeding model of Buffalo Buffalo Buffalo, Bung Koong Dak Plo commune of the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
21/08/2024 08:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM
14/08/2024 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Buffalo breeds under the Buffalo Breeding Model Project in Bung Ton Village, Bung Koong, Dak Plo Commune under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU TÂN TUẤN PHÁT
19/02/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Providing breeding cows in 04 villages (Bung Koong, Bung Ton, Peng Lang, Dak Book), Dak Plo commune, Dak Glei district, Kon Tum province under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH ĐĂK GLEI
20/11/2024 10:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has posted Tender Notice Providing breeding female buffalo breeds in 04 villages (Bung Koong, Bung Ton, Peng Lang, Dak Book), Dak Plo commune, Dak Glei district, Kon Tum province under the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Areas in 2019 2024. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM
15/11/2024 11:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRƯỜNG HÀ KON TUM
15/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has posted the request Project to support production development and livelihood diversification - Model to support female buffalo breeding in Dak Plo commune under the National Target Program for Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô with 3 bidding package.
15/11/2024 10:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted Tender Notice Providing breeding cows in 04 villages (Bung Koong, Bung Ton, Peng Lang, Dak Book), Dak Plo commune, Dak Glei district, Kon Tum province under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô with the form Competitive Offer.
07/11/2024 17:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has posted the request Model of supporting reproductive cows in Dak Plo commune under the National Target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô with 3 bidding package.
06/11/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package: Model for Coffee Plantation under the National Socio-Economic Development Program for Ethnic Minority and Mountainous Regions (2024) – presented at the Dak Plo Village Hall. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP - DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂK GLEI
16/10/2024 14:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC BẢO has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Coffee planting model under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 on the table of Dak Plo commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô with the form Competitive Offer.
01/10/2024 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has posted 12 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Plô has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects