Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 413,239,324 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 404,952,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 413,239,324 VND, in which the total winning value is: 404,952,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting the development of community production (Reproductive cow breeding) of Project 3. Subproject 2: Supporting the development of production along the value chain, precious medicinal herb growing areas, promoting business startups, starting a business and attracting investment in ethnic minority areas in the Village community: Khach Lon 1 Village, Khach Lon 2 Village; Nang Lon1 village, Nang Lon 3 village, Nang Nho1 village, Dak Sao commune, Tu Mo Rong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
02/01/2025 10:45
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Supporting the development of community production (Reproductive cow breeding) of Project 3. Subproject 2: Supporting the development of production along the value chain, precious medicinal herb growing areas, promoting business startups, starting a business and attracting investment in ethnic minority areas in the Village community: Khach Lon 1 Village, Khach Lon 2 Village; Nang Lon1 village, Nang Lon 3 village, Nang Nho1 village, Dak Sao commune, Tu Mo Rong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO has posted the request Project Supporting the Development of Community Production (Reproductive Cow Raising) of Project 3. Subproject 2: Supporting production development along the value chain, precious medicinal herb growing areas, promoting business startups business, start-up and attract investment in ethnic minority areas in the Village community: Khach Lon 1 Village, Khach Lon 2 Village; Nang Lon 1 village, Nang Lon 3 village, Nang Nho 1 village, Dak Sao commune, Tu Mo Rong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 12:11
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting cows to reproduce in the village community of Dak Gia, Kach Nho, Nang Lon 2 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Lâm Vũ Kon Tum
26/11/2024 13:43
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Supporting cows to reproduce in the village community of Dak Gia, Kach Nho, Nang Lon 2 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO with the form Open bidding.
05/11/2024 13:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO has posted the results of the bidding package The E-HSMT assessment consulting contract, and the results of the selection process for the contractor for the Community-based Reproductive Cattle Support program in the Dak Gia, Kach Nho, Nang Lon 2 villages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO.
04/11/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on establishing an E-HSMT, evaluation of the E-HSDT for the contract related to supporting breeding cattle in the Đăk Giá, Kạch Nhỏ, and Năng Lào 2 villages. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO has posted the request Cow breeding support project under Project 2 (diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models) National Sustainable Poverty Reduction Program for Community Groups of Dak Gia, Kach Nho, Nang Lon 2 village implementing the project Supporting the development of cow breeding production in Dak Sao commune, Tu Mo Rong district, 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 14:01
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Eucalyptus tree seedlings, biofertilizers and termite medicine of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Lâm Vũ Kon Tum
13/08/2024 13:55
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy Eucalyptus tree seedlings, microbial fertilizer and termite medicine of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO with the form Competitive Offer.
01/08/2024 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO publishes the plan Project Supporting the Development of Community Production (Reproductive Cow Raising) of Project 3. Subproject 2: Supporting production development along the value chain, precious medicinal herb growing areas, promoting business startups business, start-up and attract investment in ethnic minority areas in the Village community: Khach Lon 1 Village, Khach Lon 2 Village; Nang Lon 1 village, Nang Lon 3 village, Nang Nho 1 village, Dak Sao commune, Tu Mo Rong district with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 12:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO announced the results of the bid package The E-HSMT assessment consulting contract, and the results of the selection process for the contractor for the Community-based Reproductive Cattle Support program in the Dak Gia, Kach Nho, Nang Lon 2 villages .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
04/11/2024 15:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO announced the results of the bid package Advice on establishing an E-HSMT, evaluation of the E-HSDT for the contract related to supporting breeding cattle in the Đăk Giá, Kạch Nhỏ, and Năng Lào 2 villages. .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2024 15:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO publishes the plan Cow breeding support project under Project 2 (diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models) National Sustainable Poverty Reduction Program for Community Groups of Dak Gia, Kach Nho, Nang Lon 2 village implementing the project Supporting the development of cow breeding production in Dak Sao commune, Tu Mo Rong district, 2024 with 3 bidding package .
04/11/2024 14:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for bidding packages to buy Eucalyptus tree varieties, biofertilizers and termite medicine .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2024 16:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO publishes the plan Project to support production forest planting in Dak Sao commune in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
31/07/2024 16:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO announced the results of the bid package Buy breeding pigs (striped pigs) .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP HỮU CƠ NGỌC YÊU
28/03/2024 10:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO announced the results of the bidding package Buy breeding pigs (striped pigs) with 1 participating contractors .
23/01/2024 10:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO publishes Tender Notice Buy breeding pigs (striped pigs) in the form Competitive Offer .
16/01/2024 10:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO publishes the plan Buying breeding pigs (striped pigs) in Nang Nho 1 Village, Dak Sao Commune, Tu Mo Rong District under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction with 3 bidding package .
16/01/2024 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting the development of community production (Reproductive cow breeding) of Project 3. Subproject 2: Supporting the development of production along the value chain, precious medicinal herb growing areas, promoting business startups, starting a business and attracting investment in ethnic minority areas in the Village community: Khach Lon 1 Village, Khach Lon 2 Village; Nang Lon1 village, Nang Lon 3 village, Nang Nho1 village, Dak Sao commune, Tu Mo Rong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
02/01/2025 10:45
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Supporting the development of community production (Reproductive cow breeding) of Project 3. Subproject 2: Supporting the development of production along the value chain, precious medicinal herb growing areas, promoting business startups, starting a business and attracting investment in ethnic minority areas in the Village community: Khach Lon 1 Village, Khach Lon 2 Village; Nang Lon1 village, Nang Lon 3 village, Nang Nho1 village, Dak Sao commune, Tu Mo Rong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO has posted the request Project Supporting the Development of Community Production (Reproductive Cow Raising) of Project 3. Subproject 2: Supporting production development along the value chain, precious medicinal herb growing areas, promoting business startups business, start-up and attract investment in ethnic minority areas in the Village community: Khach Lon 1 Village, Khach Lon 2 Village; Nang Lon 1 village, Nang Lon 3 village, Nang Nho 1 village, Dak Sao commune, Tu Mo Rong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 12:11
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting cows to reproduce in the village community of Dak Gia, Kach Nho, Nang Lon 2 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Lâm Vũ Kon Tum
26/11/2024 13:43
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Supporting cows to reproduce in the village community of Dak Gia, Kach Nho, Nang Lon 2 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO with the form Open bidding.
05/11/2024 13:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO has posted the results of the bidding package The E-HSMT assessment consulting contract, and the results of the selection process for the contractor for the Community-based Reproductive Cattle Support program in the Dak Gia, Kach Nho, Nang Lon 2 villages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO.
04/11/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on establishing an E-HSMT, evaluation of the E-HSDT for the contract related to supporting breeding cattle in the Đăk Giá, Kạch Nhỏ, and Năng Lào 2 villages. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO has posted the request Cow breeding support project under Project 2 (diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models) National Sustainable Poverty Reduction Program for Community Groups of Dak Gia, Kach Nho, Nang Lon 2 village implementing the project Supporting the development of cow breeding production in Dak Sao commune, Tu Mo Rong district, 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 14:01
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Eucalyptus tree seedlings, biofertilizers and termite medicine of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Lâm Vũ Kon Tum
13/08/2024 13:55
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy Eucalyptus tree seedlings, microbial fertilizer and termite medicine of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO with the form Competitive Offer.
01/08/2024 08:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK SAO has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects