Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,262,768,681 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,260,812,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,262,768,681 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,260,812,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Support for breeding cows in Dak Trang and Te Xo Ngoai village communities of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Lâm Vũ Kon Tum
26/11/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting female reproductive cows of the Dak Prong village community of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Lâm Vũ Kon Tum
26/11/2024 15:47
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Supporting female reproductive cows of the Dak Prong village community of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN with the form Open bidding.
04/11/2024 17:27
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Support for breeding cows in Dak Trang and Te Xo Ngoai village communities of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN with the form Open bidding.
04/11/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consulting package, contractor selection results for the bidding package Supporting reproductive cow breeds of Dak Prong village community of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
04/11/2024 11:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSMT for the bidding package Supporting reproductive cow breeds of Dak Prong village community of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2024 11:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has posted the request Cow breeding support project under Sub-project 2, Project 3 National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 for the community of Dak Prong village, Dak To Kan commune, Tu Mo district Rong of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 11:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consulting package, contractor selection results for the bidding package Supporting reproductive cows of Dak Trang and Te Xo Ngoai village communities of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
04/11/2024 11:45
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for the bidding package Supporting reproductive cow breeds of the communities of Dak Trang and Te Xo Ngoai villages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2024 11:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has posted the request Support project
Breeding cows belong to Subproject 2, Project 3 of the National Target Program
Socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 for the community
Dak Trang and Te Xo Ngoai villages, Dak To Kan commune, Tu Mo Rong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consulting package, contractor selection results for the bidding package Supporting reproductive cow breeds of Dak Prong village community .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
04/11/2024 11:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSMT for the bidding package Supporting reproductive cow breeds of Dak Prong village community .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2024 11:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN publishes the plan Cow breeding support project under Sub-project 2, Project 3 National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 for the community of Dak Prong village, Dak To Kan commune, Tu Mo district Rong with 3 bidding package .
04/11/2024 11:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consulting package, contractor selection results for the bidding package Supporting reproductive cows of Dak Trang and Te Xo Ngoai village communities .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
04/11/2024 11:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for the bidding package Supporting reproductive cow breeds of the communities of Dak Trang and Te Xo Ngoai villages .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2024 11:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN publishes the plan Support project
Breeding cows belong to Subproject 2, Project 3 of the National Target Program
Socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 for the community
Dak Trang and Te Xo Ngoai villages, Dak To Kan commune, Tu Mo Rong district with 3 bidding package .
04/11/2024 11:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results for the contract package Supporting reproductive cow breeds of Dak Nong village community .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
06/09/2024 16:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for the bidding package Supporting reproductive cow breeds of Dak Nong village community .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2024 16:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN publishes the plan Project to support the development of cow breeding production in Dak Nong village community (under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models) in 2024 in Dak To Kan commune with 3 bidding package .
06/09/2024 16:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results for the contract package Supporting reproductive cows of Te Xo Trong village community .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
06/09/2024 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Support for breeding cows in Dak Trang and Te Xo Ngoai village communities of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Lâm Vũ Kon Tum
26/11/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supporting female reproductive cows of the Dak Prong village community of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Lâm Vũ Kon Tum
26/11/2024 15:47
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Supporting female reproductive cows of the Dak Prong village community of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN with the form Open bidding.
04/11/2024 17:27
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Support for breeding cows in Dak Trang and Te Xo Ngoai village communities of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN with the form Open bidding.
04/11/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consulting package, contractor selection results for the bidding package Supporting reproductive cow breeds of Dak Prong village community of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
04/11/2024 11:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSMT for the bidding package Supporting reproductive cow breeds of Dak Prong village community of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2024 11:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has posted the request Cow breeding support project under Sub-project 2, Project 3 National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 for the community of Dak Prong village, Dak To Kan commune, Tu Mo district Rong of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 11:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consulting package, contractor selection results for the bidding package Supporting reproductive cows of Dak Trang and Te Xo Ngoai village communities of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
04/11/2024 11:45
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for the bidding package Supporting reproductive cow breeds of the communities of Dak Trang and Te Xo Ngoai villages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN.
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2024 11:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has posted the request Support project
Breeding cows belong to Subproject 2, Project 3 of the National Target Program
Socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 for the community
Dak Trang and Te Xo Ngoai villages, Dak To Kan commune, Tu Mo Rong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK TỜ KAN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects