Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,715,719,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,707,054,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,715,719,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,707,054,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re has posted Tender Notice Buying high-yield cassava varieties to support production development from the 2019 National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Dak To Re commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
09/12/2019 07:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re has posted the request Regarding the approval of the estimate and the contractor selection plan, the bidding package: Purchase of high-yield cassava varieties to support production development from the capital of the 2019 National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Dak To Re commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2019 07:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for cultural houses in the center of Dak To Re . commune in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
22/12/2019 20:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re publishes Tender Notice Buying high-yield cassava varieties to support production development from the 2019 National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Dak To Re commune in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
09/12/2019 07:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the estimate and the contractor selection plan, the bidding package: Purchase of high-yield cassava varieties to support production development from the capital of the 2019 National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Dak To Re commune. with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2019 07:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for construction and installation of the Cultural House of the Center of Dak To Re . Commune in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/03/2019 16:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the construction and installation package of the Cultural House Center of Dak To Re . Commune with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2019 14:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re publishes Tender Notice Selection of suppliers of breeding female pigs to support poor households in Dak To Re . commune in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/12/2018 21:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re publishes Tender Notice Selection of suppliers of female goat breeds to support poor households in Dak To Re . commune in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/12/2018 21:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re publishes the plan Selection of suppliers of female goat breeds to support poor households in Dak To Re . commune with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2018 21:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re publishes the plan Selection of suppliers of breeding female pigs to support poor households in Dak To Re . commune with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2018 21:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re publishes Tender Notice Buy breeding cows in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/11/2018 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re has posted Tender Notice Buying high-yield cassava varieties to support production development from the 2019 National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Dak To Re commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
09/12/2019 07:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re has posted the request Regarding the approval of the estimate and the contractor selection plan, the bidding package: Purchase of high-yield cassava varieties to support production development from the capital of the 2019 National Target Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Dak To Re commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2019 07:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Tờ Re has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects