Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 81 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 65 package, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 51 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.14%, Construction 92.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,391,133,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,358,214,188 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.14%, Construction 92.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,391,133,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,358,214,188 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of estimates and planning plan for bidding package: procurement of installation speaker system in the cultural house of the commune. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIÊN HƯƠNG AUDIO
20/03/2025 17:45
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and planning plan for bidding package: procurement of installation speaker system in the cultural house of the commune. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 08:14
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the request Regarding the approval of the task of surveying the project management project: Renovating and repairing the garage of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
03/03/2025 17:53
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the request Regarding the approval of the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Construction of the dome of the cultural house of Danh Thuong 2 village,
Danh Thang commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2025 23:47
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing garbage incinerators in Danh Thang commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Tám
25/12/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the request Repairing garbage incinerators in Danh Thang commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 09:29
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the request Repairing garbage incinerators in Danh Thang commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2024 23:02
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the request Repairing garbage incinerators in Danh Thang commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: AN KHANG CONSULTING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 08:34
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: KDB VIET NAM VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 08:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of estimates and planning plan for bidding package: procurement of installation speaker system in the cultural house of the commune. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIÊN HƯƠNG AUDIO
20/03/2025 17:45
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and planning plan for bidding package: procurement of installation speaker system in the cultural house of the commune. with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 08:14
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the task of surveying the project management project: Renovating and repairing the garage with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2025 17:53
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Construction of the dome of the cultural house of Danh Thuong 2 village,
Danh Thang commune, Hiep Hoa district with 1 bidding package .
10/01/2025 23:47
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Repairing garbage incinerators in Danh Thang commune, Hiep Hoa district .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Tám
25/12/2024 14:27
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG publishes the plan Repairing garbage incinerators in Danh Thang commune, Hiep Hoa district with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 09:29
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG publishes the plan Repairing garbage incinerators in Danh Thang commune, Hiep Hoa district with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 23:02
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG publishes the plan Repairing garbage incinerators in Danh Thang commune, Hiep Hoa district with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 08:57
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: AN KHANG CONSULTING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 08:34
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Valuation .
- Winning bidder: KDB VIET NAM VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 08:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of estimates and planning plan for bidding package: procurement of installation speaker system in the cultural house of the commune. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIÊN HƯƠNG AUDIO
20/03/2025 17:45
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and planning plan for bidding package: procurement of installation speaker system in the cultural house of the commune. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 08:14
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the request Regarding the approval of the task of surveying the project management project: Renovating and repairing the garage of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
03/03/2025 17:53
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the request Regarding the approval of the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Construction of the dome of the cultural house of Danh Thuong 2 village,
Danh Thang commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2025 23:47
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing garbage incinerators in Danh Thang commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Tám
25/12/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the request Repairing garbage incinerators in Danh Thang commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 09:29
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the request Repairing garbage incinerators in Danh Thang commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2024 23:02
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the request Repairing garbage incinerators in Danh Thang commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: AN KHANG CONSULTING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2024 08:34
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: KDB VIET NAM VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 08:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 81 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has posted 65 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 65 package, canceled the bid 1 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 51 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has a relationship with 36 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ DANH THẮNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects