Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,614,821,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,392,296,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,614,821,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,392,296,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: The entire construction cost of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI VÂN
12/07/2024 10:41
Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Full construction cost of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2024 07:44
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted the request 3-room classroom cum principal house of Dien Ngoc Kindergarten, Dien Chau district of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc with 5 bidding package.
03/06/2024 19:20
Investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted an investment and development project 3-room classroom cum principal house of Dien Ngoc Kindergarten, Dien Chau district.
03/06/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tiến Đạt
28/04/2022 12:06
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted the request Multi-purpose house Dien Ngoc Secondary School, Dien Chau district of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc with 3 bidding package.
12/04/2022 21:28
Investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted an investment and development project Construction of a multi-purpose house at Dien Ngoc Secondary School, Dien Chau district.
12/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tiến Đạt
22/01/2022 09:12
Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/01/2022 14:18
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads from Yen Quang hamlet, Dien Ngoc commune to National Highway 1A of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc with 6 bidding package.
07/01/2022 08:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: The entire construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI VÂN
12/07/2024 10:41
Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Full construction cost with 2 participating contractors .
20/06/2024 08:33
Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Full construction cost in the form Open bidding .
11/06/2024 07:44
Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc publishes the plan 3-room classroom cum principal house of Dien Ngoc Kindergarten, Dien Chau district with 5 bidding package .
03/06/2024 19:20
Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tiến Đạt
28/04/2022 12:06
Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc publishes the plan Multi-purpose house Dien Ngoc Secondary School, Dien Chau district with 3 bidding package .
12/04/2022 21:28
Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tiến Đạt
22/01/2022 09:12
Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 2 participating contractors .
17/01/2022 10:01
Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
14/01/2022 15:02
Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/01/2022 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: The entire construction cost of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI VÂN
12/07/2024 10:41
Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Full construction cost of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2024 07:44
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted the request 3-room classroom cum principal house of Dien Ngoc Kindergarten, Dien Chau district of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc with 5 bidding package.
03/06/2024 19:20
Investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted an investment and development project 3-room classroom cum principal house of Dien Ngoc Kindergarten, Dien Chau district.
03/06/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tiến Đạt
28/04/2022 12:06
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted the request Multi-purpose house Dien Ngoc Secondary School, Dien Chau district of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc with 3 bidding package.
12/04/2022 21:28
Investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted an investment and development project Construction of a multi-purpose house at Dien Ngoc Secondary School, Dien Chau district.
12/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tiến Đạt
22/01/2022 09:12
Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/01/2022 14:18
The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads from Yen Quang hamlet, Dien Ngoc commune to National Highway 1A of the investor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc with 6 bidding package.
07/01/2022 08:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uy ban nhan dan xa Dien Ngoc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects