Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,960,657,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,950,546,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,960,657,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,950,546,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phú has posted the request Decision on approval of contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Dien Phu commune, Dien Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước with 2 bidding package.
14/12/2020 20:28
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Dien Phu commune, Dien Chau district.
14/12/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phú has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Construction of the internal road yard of the primary school in Dien Phu commune, Dien Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước with 2 bidding package.
11/11/2020 15:23
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước has posted an investment and development project Construction of internal road yard of primary school in Dien Phu commune, Dien Chau district.
11/11/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor TOAN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2020 15:02
The Bid solicitor TOAN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2020 11:41
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước has posted an investment and development project Project: Dien Phuoc commune health station.
12/09/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước.
19/03/2020 16:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân xây dựng cơ bản Việt Ngân
21/11/2019 10:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phú has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and repairing the hall of the People's Committee of Dien Phu commune, Dien Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước with 2 bidding package.
30/09/2019 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân xây dựng cơ bản Việt Ngân
19/03/2020 16:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/01/2020 12:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước publishes the plan Decision approving the contractor selection plan for Huong Highway 39 - Ong Tam - Ong Man with 1 bidding package .
14/01/2020 12:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân xây dựng cơ bản Việt Ngân
21/11/2019 10:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/10/2019 16:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước publishes the plan Decision approving the plan to select contractor for Cay Da land pumping station project with 5 bidding package .
03/10/2019 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phú has posted the request Decision on approval of contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Dien Phu commune, Dien Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước with 2 bidding package.
14/12/2020 20:28
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Dien Phu commune, Dien Chau district.
14/12/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phú has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Construction of the internal road yard of the primary school in Dien Phu commune, Dien Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước with 2 bidding package.
11/11/2020 15:23
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước has posted an investment and development project Construction of internal road yard of primary school in Dien Phu commune, Dien Chau district.
11/11/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor TOAN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2020 15:02
The Bid solicitor TOAN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2020 11:41
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước has posted an investment and development project Project: Dien Phuoc commune health station.
12/09/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước.
19/03/2020 16:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân xây dựng cơ bản Việt Ngân
21/11/2019 10:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phú has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and repairing the hall of the People's Committee of Dien Phu commune, Dien Chau district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước with 2 bidding package.
30/09/2019 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Phước has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects