Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 56 contractor.
- Announced 43 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 73 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 50 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 71,609,733,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 70,947,704,082 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào as follows:
- Has relationships with 56 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 71,609,733,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 70,947,704,082 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.92%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào are as follows:
- Is the investor of 43 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 56 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 39 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 39 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 32 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào has posted an investment and development project Construction of a wastewater collection and treatment system for the residential areas of Qua Ai village, Dai Du village, and Phu Man village in Doan Dao commune..
29/08/2026 09:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NAM HẢI
28/08/2026 08:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
24/08/2026 17:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN ANH HUNG YEN COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 17:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT VIỆT NAM
24/08/2026 17:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng NEXBUILD
24/08/2026 17:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 17:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TLT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 17:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐT VÀ XD HOÀNG HẢI
24/08/2026 17:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng An Bình Hưng Yên
24/08/2026 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HTHT VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 15:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: QUOC CUONG LONG BIEN COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2025 15:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ TM SUNRISE, HAI NAM TECHNIQUES OF ELECTRICITY COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 14:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
22/03/2025 09:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
22/03/2025 09:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bidding package Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
22/03/2025 09:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào publishes Tender Notice Project management consultancy in the form Open bidding .
04/03/2025 16:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
04/03/2025 16:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào publishes Tender Notice Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
04/03/2025 16:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào publishes the plan Technical infrastructure auction of land use rights for people to build houses to create capital for new rural construction in Doan Dao commune, Phu Cu district with 8 bidding package .
22/02/2025 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào has posted an investment and development project Construction of a wastewater collection and treatment system for the residential areas of Qua Ai village, Dai Du village, and Phu Man village in Doan Dao commune..
29/08/2026 09:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NAM HẢI
28/08/2026 08:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
24/08/2026 17:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN ANH HUNG YEN COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 17:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT VIỆT NAM
24/08/2026 17:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng NEXBUILD
24/08/2026 17:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 17:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TLT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 17:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐT VÀ XD HOÀNG HẢI
24/08/2026 17:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng An Bình Hưng Yên
24/08/2026 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 73 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào has posted 50 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 50 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 43 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào has a relationship with 56 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Đào has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects