Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,922,984,724 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,915,307,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,922,984,724 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,915,307,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG SANG KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUANG HƯNG KON TUM
18/12/2024 14:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Project to support the development of community production (reproductive cows) under Project 2: "Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models" National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction
2024 at village 6, Dak Kia village, Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
10/12/2024 19:58
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG SANG KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 05:21
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Project to support the development of community production (reproductive cows) under Project 2: "Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models" National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction
2024 at village 6, Dak Kia village, Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Project to support the development of community production (reproductive cows) under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in village 6, Dak Kia village, Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2024 08:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Investing in installing a rural clean water supply system in Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city; Category: Serial sections to be built in 2023 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 5 bidding package.
26/11/2024 10:22
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted an investment and development project Investing in installing a rural clean water supply system in Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city; Category: Serial sections to be built in 2023.
26/11/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG SANG KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DQT
21/11/2024 08:54
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG SANG KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
29/10/2024 18:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Investing in the lighting system for public roads and rural roads in village 8, Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city; Category: Repair, renovation, upgrade and expansion of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 5 bidding package.
28/10/2024 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Project to support the development of community production (reproductive cows) under Project 2: "Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models" National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction
2024 at village 6, Dak Kia village, Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city. .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
10/12/2024 19:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bidding package Project to support the development of community production (reproductive cows) under Project 2: "Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models" National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction
2024 at village 6, Dak Kia village, Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city. with 1 participating contractors .
04/12/2024 09:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết publishes Tender Notice Project to support the development of community production (reproductive cows) under Project 2: "Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models" National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction
2024 at village 6, Dak Kia village, Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city. in the form Competitive Offer .
27/11/2024 09:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết publishes the plan Project to support the development of community production (reproductive cows) under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in village 6, Dak Kia village, Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city. with 3 bidding package .
27/11/2024 08:13
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết publishes the plan Investing in installing a rural clean water supply system in Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city; Category: Serial sections to be built in 2023 with 5 bidding package .
26/11/2024 10:22
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết publishes the plan Investing in the lighting system for public roads and rural roads in village 8, Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city; Category: Repair, renovation, upgrade and expansion with 5 bidding package .
28/10/2024 11:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Packages for Construction and Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN H-B KON TUM
23/02/2024 10:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction with 1 participating contractors .
07/02/2024 09:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết publishes Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
31/01/2024 13:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết publishes the plan CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION CONTRACT PACKAGE: Main road in the field of village 7, Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city (Section from Ca Tien Dam to Ba Nga Pumping Station) with 5 bidding package .
31/01/2024 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG SANG KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUANG HƯNG KON TUM
18/12/2024 14:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Project to support the development of community production (reproductive cows) under Project 2: "Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models" National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction
2024 at village 6, Dak Kia village, Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
10/12/2024 19:58
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG SANG KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 05:21
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Project to support the development of community production (reproductive cows) under Project 2: "Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models" National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction
2024 at village 6, Dak Kia village, Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Project to support the development of community production (reproductive cows) under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in village 6, Dak Kia village, Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2024 08:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Investing in installing a rural clean water supply system in Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city; Category: Serial sections to be built in 2023 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 5 bidding package.
26/11/2024 10:22
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted an investment and development project Investing in installing a rural clean water supply system in Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city; Category: Serial sections to be built in 2023.
26/11/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG SANG KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DQT
21/11/2024 08:54
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG SANG KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
29/10/2024 18:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Investing in the lighting system for public roads and rural roads in village 8, Doan Ket commune, Kon Tum city; Category: Repair, renovation, upgrade and expansion of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 5 bidding package.
28/10/2024 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects