Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,156,983,352 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,037,859,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,156,983,352 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,037,859,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase NPK 5.10.3 fertilizer of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
09/01/2024 09:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Buy Breeding Pigs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BĂC GIANG
17/12/2023 10:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase chicken breeds, vaccines and purchase chicken coop bedding (products) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
29/11/2023 20:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Buying food of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Loc Cooperative
29/11/2023 20:39
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase NPK 5.10.3 fertilizer of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
24/11/2023 12:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
22/11/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2023 10:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Project of planting and caring for medicinal plants (Cinnamon tree) in Doan Ket commune under Project 3 - Subproject 2 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 4 bidding package.
20/11/2023 12:33
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Buy Breeding Pigs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2023 16:19
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase chicken breeds, vaccines and purchase chicken coop bedding (products) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Shortened competitive offer.
16/11/2023 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase NPK 5.10.3 fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
09/01/2024 09:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Buy Breeding Pigs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BĂC GIANG
17/12/2023 10:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Buy Breeding Pigs with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2023 14:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Purchase NPK 5.10.3 fertilizer with 10 participating contractors .
01/12/2023 14:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase chicken breeds, vaccines and purchase chicken coop bedding (products) .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Loc Cooperative
29/11/2023 20:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Package number 02: Buying food .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Loc Cooperative
29/11/2023 20:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase NPK 5.10.3 fertilizer in the form Competitive Offer .
24/11/2023 12:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Package 04: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
22/11/2023 11:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2023 10:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase chicken breeds, vaccines and purchase chicken coop bedding (products) with 1 participating contractors .
21/11/2023 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase NPK 5.10.3 fertilizer of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
09/01/2024 09:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Buy Breeding Pigs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BĂC GIANG
17/12/2023 10:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase chicken breeds, vaccines and purchase chicken coop bedding (products) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
29/11/2023 20:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Buying food of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Loc Cooperative
29/11/2023 20:39
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase NPK 5.10.3 fertilizer of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
24/11/2023 12:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
22/11/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2023 10:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Project of planting and caring for medicinal plants (Cinnamon tree) in Doan Ket commune under Project 3 - Subproject 2 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 4 bidding package.
20/11/2023 12:33
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Buy Breeding Pigs of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2023 16:19
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase chicken breeds, vaccines and purchase chicken coop bedding (products) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Shortened competitive offer.
16/11/2023 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects