Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 34 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 66 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 34 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,166,669,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,461,325,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,166,669,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,461,325,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 34 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 40 contractor selection plans, of which 36 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying and preparing the KTK of the Economic Production of the People's Committee of Hong Ky Commune (former) and Hong Ky Commune Health Station (former) as the headquarters of the People's Committee of Dong Ky Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG SỐ 10
20/06/2025 21:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the request Renovating the headquarters of the People's Committee of Hong Ky Commune (former) and Hong Ky Commune Health Station (former) as the headquarters of Dong Ky Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 21:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Canals in Ngo 2 village, Dong Ky commune (construction package) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VINA T&T
22/11/2024 11:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the request Canal in Ngo 2 village, Dong Ky commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ with 3 bidding package.
22/11/2024 11:26
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted an investment and development project Canal in Ngo 2 village, Dong Ky commune.
22/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Dong Lan village canal (Mr. Du goes to Chieng village intersection) - construction package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: Hoàng Văn Chỉnh
18/11/2023 07:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the request Dong Lan village canal (Mr. Du goes to Chieng village) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2023 07:02
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted an investment and development project Dong Lan village canal (Mr. Du goes to Chieng village junction).
18/11/2023 06:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Trai Party Village Cultural Center (auxiliary works) - Construction and installation package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTM MINH VŨ
15/11/2023 21:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the request Trai Quan Village Cultural Center (ancillary works) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2023 21:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ announced the results of the bid package Surveying and preparing the KTK of the Economic Production of the People's Committee of Hong Ky Commune (former) and Hong Ky Commune Health Station (former) as the headquarters of the People's Committee of Dong Ky Commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG SỐ 10
20/06/2025 21:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ publishes the plan Renovating the headquarters of the People's Committee of Hong Ky Commune (former) and Hong Ky Commune Health Station (former) as the headquarters of Dong Ky Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 21:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ announced the results of the bid package Canals in Ngo 2 village, Dong Ky commune (construction package) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VINA T&T
22/11/2024 11:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ publishes the plan Canal in Ngo 2 village, Dong Ky commune with 3 bidding package .
22/11/2024 11:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ announced the results of the bid package Dong Lan village canal (Mr. Du goes to Chieng village intersection) - construction package .
- Winning bidder: Hoàng Văn Chỉnh
18/11/2023 07:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ publishes the plan Dong Lan village canal (Mr. Du goes to Chieng village) with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2023 07:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ announced the results of the bid package Trai Party Village Cultural Center (auxiliary works) - Construction and installation package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTM MINH VŨ
15/11/2023 21:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ publishes the plan Trai Quan Village Cultural Center (ancillary works) with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2023 21:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ announced the results of the bid package Construction (Auxiliary works of Ngo 2 cultural house) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT XD HOÀNG CƯỜNG
19/10/2023 22:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ publishes the plan KHLCNT project: supporting the cultural house of Ngò 2 village with 3 bidding package .
19/10/2023 21:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying and preparing the KTK of the Economic Production of the People's Committee of Hong Ky Commune (former) and Hong Ky Commune Health Station (former) as the headquarters of the People's Committee of Dong Ky Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG SỐ 10
20/06/2025 21:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the request Renovating the headquarters of the People's Committee of Hong Ky Commune (former) and Hong Ky Commune Health Station (former) as the headquarters of Dong Ky Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 21:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Canals in Ngo 2 village, Dong Ky commune (construction package) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VINA T&T
22/11/2024 11:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the request Canal in Ngo 2 village, Dong Ky commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ with 3 bidding package.
22/11/2024 11:26
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted an investment and development project Canal in Ngo 2 village, Dong Ky commune.
22/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Dong Lan village canal (Mr. Du goes to Chieng village intersection) - construction package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: Hoàng Văn Chỉnh
18/11/2023 07:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the request Dong Lan village canal (Mr. Du goes to Chieng village) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2023 07:02
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted an investment and development project Dong Lan village canal (Mr. Du goes to Chieng village junction).
18/11/2023 06:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Trai Party Village Cultural Center (auxiliary works) - Construction and installation package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTM MINH VŨ
15/11/2023 21:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted the request Trai Quan Village Cultural Center (ancillary works) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2023 21:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted 37 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 66 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has posted 34 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 34 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 32 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Kỳ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects