Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 754,943,022 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 752,193,822 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 754,943,022 VND, in which the total winning value is: 752,193,822 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project Na On Inland Road, Na On Village, Dong Lac Commune, Cho Don District, Bac Kan Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ ĐỒNG LẠC
24/06/2024 12:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project Na Tat - Na Leo Inland Road, Na Dau village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2024 12:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Plan to select contractors for the project of fortifying Ban Coc copper canals, Thom Pha village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2024 12:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Plan to select contractors for the project of solidifying canals at Na Diem field, Thom Pha village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2024 12:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Plan to select contractors for the Na Luong canal fortification project, Na Pha village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2024 12:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the Inland Road project in Na Lin field area, Na On village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2024 12:29
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted an investment and development project Inland road project in Na Lin field area, Na On village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province.
24/06/2024 12:12
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted an investment and development project Project: Solidifying Na Luong canal, Na Pha village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province.
24/06/2024 12:12
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted an investment and development project Na Diem canal solidification project, Thom Pha village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province.
24/06/2024 12:12
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted an investment and development project Construction of Ban Coc copper canal, Thom Pha village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province.
24/06/2024 12:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project Na On Inland Road, Na On Village, Dong Lac Commune, Cho Don District, Bac Kan Province .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ ĐỒNG LẠC
24/06/2024 12:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project Na Tat - Na Leo Inland Road, Na Dau village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2024 12:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the Plan to select contractors for the project of fortifying Ban Coc copper canals, Thom Pha village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2024 12:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the Plan to select contractors for the project of solidifying canals at Na Diem field, Thom Pha village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2024 12:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the Plan to select contractors for the Na Luong canal fortification project, Na Pha village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2024 12:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the Inland Road project in Na Lin field area, Na On village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2024 12:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project Na On Inland Road, Na On Village, Dong Lac Commune, Cho Don District, Bac Kan Province with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2024 11:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of radio receiver cluster equipment applying new information and telecommunications technology for commune-level radio stations (placing 4 clusters in 4 villages) .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DIGITAL SINAGE MEDIA SERVICES INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/01/2024 13:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of radio receiver cluster equipment applying new information and telecommunications technology for commune-level radio stations (placing 4 clusters in 4 villages) with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2023 11:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc publishes Tender Notice Procurement of radio receiver cluster equipment applying new information and telecommunications technology for commune-level radio stations (placing 4 clusters in 4 villages) in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2023 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project Na On Inland Road, Na On Village, Dong Lac Commune, Cho Don District, Bac Kan Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ ĐỒNG LẠC
24/06/2024 12:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project Na Tat - Na Leo Inland Road, Na Dau village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2024 12:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Plan to select contractors for the project of fortifying Ban Coc copper canals, Thom Pha village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2024 12:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Plan to select contractors for the project of solidifying canals at Na Diem field, Thom Pha village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2024 12:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Plan to select contractors for the Na Luong canal fortification project, Na Pha village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2024 12:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the Inland Road project in Na Lin field area, Na On village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2024 12:29
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted an investment and development project Inland road project in Na Lin field area, Na On village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province.
24/06/2024 12:12
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted an investment and development project Project: Solidifying Na Luong canal, Na Pha village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province.
24/06/2024 12:12
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted an investment and development project Na Diem canal solidification project, Thom Pha village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province.
24/06/2024 12:12
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted an investment and development project Construction of Ban Coc copper canal, Thom Pha village, Dong Lac commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province.
24/06/2024 12:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Lạc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects