Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 182 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 158 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 158 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 153,897,744,916 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 148,114,595,268 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 153,897,744,916 VND, in which the total winning value is: 148,114,595,268 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TOẢN
02/08/2022 16:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TOẢN
25/05/2022 14:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thanh Tình
28/04/2022 11:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
26/04/2022 10:57
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG PHONG has posted the request Approving the plan for selection of contractors for the works: Renovating and upgrading roads in Dong Yen village, Dong Phong commune; Categories: Road surface, embankment wall, drainage ditch of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong with 7 bidding package.
18/04/2022 14:28
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted an investment and development project To renovate and upgrade traffic roads in Dong Yen village, Dong Phong commune; Categories: Road surface, embankment wall, drainage ditch.
18/04/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI MINH PHÚ
25/10/2021 15:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on making design documents, construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DC.SJC
31/08/2021 16:50
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted an investment and development project Kindergarten in Dong Phong commune (Dong Xa area), Yen Phong district; Category: 2-storey, 8-room classroom building.
03/03/2021 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Nam Ninh
20/11/2020 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TOẢN
02/08/2022 16:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TOẢN
25/05/2022 14:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
06/05/2022 14:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thanh Tình
28/04/2022 11:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form National competitive bidding .
26/04/2022 10:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
18/04/2022 16:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part in the form National competitive bidding .
08/04/2022 15:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI MINH PHÚ
25/10/2021 15:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
14/10/2021 10:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part in the form National competitive bidding .
04/10/2021 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TOẢN
02/08/2022 16:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TOẢN
25/05/2022 14:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thanh Tình
28/04/2022 11:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong with the form National competitive bidding.
26/04/2022 10:57
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG PHONG has posted the request Approving the plan for selection of contractors for the works: Renovating and upgrading roads in Dong Yen village, Dong Phong commune; Categories: Road surface, embankment wall, drainage ditch of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong with 7 bidding package.
18/04/2022 14:28
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted an investment and development project To renovate and upgrade traffic roads in Dong Yen village, Dong Phong commune; Categories: Road surface, embankment wall, drainage ditch.
18/04/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI MINH PHÚ
25/10/2021 15:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on making design documents, construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DC.SJC
31/08/2021 16:50
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted an investment and development project Kindergarten in Dong Phong commune (Dong Xa area), Yen Phong district; Category: 2-storey, 8-room classroom building.
03/03/2021 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Nam Ninh
20/11/2020 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 182 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted 24 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 21 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Phong has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects