Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,733,891,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,724,206,984 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,733,891,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,724,206,984 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2026 10:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for bidding package No. 06 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Hưng Yên
24/08/2026 11:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT assessment package 06 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
24/08/2026 11:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the various packages within the "Maintenance, Repair, and Renovation of Hall, Restrooms, Equipment Procurement and Installation, and Central Stadium" project at Dong Quan People's Committee. with 6 bidding package .
24/08/2026 11:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG FCT VIỆT NAM
24/08/2026 11:11
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN has posted an investment and development project Renovate the conference hall, restrooms, purchase and install equipment, and construct the central sports field in front of the Dong Quan People's Committee office..
24/08/2026 11:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN HƯỚNG
24/08/2026 11:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG BÁCH THƯ LINH
24/08/2026 11:05
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the construction consulting packages: Maintenance, repair of conference halls, restrooms, procurement and installation of equipment, and central stadium in front of Dong Quan People's Committee. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 11:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DUY TƯỞNG
08/08/2026 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MINH THOAN
26/05/2025 10:18
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
20/05/2025 09:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment to repair Dong Quan Commune Broadcasting .
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
17/05/2025 09:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN publishes the plan Shopping equipment to repair Dong Quan Commune Broadcasting with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 15:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
10/05/2025 16:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH DUONG CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 17:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIỀN PHONG
09/05/2025 17:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results for package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VIỆT NAM
06/05/2025 09:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consultancy on setting up bidding documents, evaluation of bids for package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN THẢO NGUYÊN
06/05/2025 09:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for packages under the project of renovation and repair of Dong Quan commune axis route from the rescue road to Dong Ao Dong. with 5 bidding package .
06/05/2025 08:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2026 10:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for bidding package No. 06 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Hưng Yên
24/08/2026 11:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT assessment package 06 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
24/08/2026 11:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the various packages within the "Maintenance, Repair, and Renovation of Hall, Restrooms, Equipment Procurement and Installation, and Central Stadium" project at Dong Quan People's Committee. with 6 bidding package .
24/08/2026 11:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG FCT VIỆT NAM
24/08/2026 11:11
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN has posted an investment and development project Renovate the conference hall, restrooms, purchase and install equipment, and construct the central sports field in front of the Dong Quan People's Committee office..
24/08/2026 11:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN HƯỚNG
24/08/2026 11:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG BÁCH THƯ LINH
24/08/2026 11:05
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the construction consulting packages: Maintenance, repair of conference halls, restrooms, procurement and installation of equipment, and central stadium in front of Dong Quan People's Committee. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 11:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DUY TƯỞNG
08/08/2026 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG QUAN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects