Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,067,844,864 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,051,372,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,067,844,864 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,051,372,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Tân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/07/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has posted the request Inland traffic road from Ke gate to trough I27 Dong Chong village, Dong Tan commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN with 6 bidding package.
01/07/2022 16:45
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has posted an investment and development project Inland traffic road from Ke gate to trough I27 Dong Chong village, Dong Tan commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
01/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC and KQLCNT of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN.
14/03/2022 16:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Đầu tư Giáo dục và Y tế Việt Nam
14/03/2022 16:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Tân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/02/2022 09:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has posted the request Inland roads from No street to Ma Duong, Tu Ky village, Dong Tan commune, Hanoi city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN with 6 bidding package.
08/02/2022 08:41
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works and procurement of fire protection equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN with the form National competitive bidding.
07/02/2022 16:44
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has posted an investment and development project Inland roads from Duong No to Ma Duong, Tu Ky village, Dong Tan commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
07/02/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works and procurement of fire protection equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN with the form National competitive bidding.
27/01/2022 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN publishes the plan Inland traffic road from Ke gate to trough I27 Dong Chong village, Dong Tan commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
01/07/2022 16:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
14/03/2022 16:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Đầu tư Giáo dục và Y tế Việt Nam
14/03/2022 16:36
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN publishes the plan Intra-field road connecting Dong Sau village, Dong Tan commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
08/03/2022 17:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN publishes the plan Inland roads from No street to Ma Duong, Tu Ky village, Dong Tan commune, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
08/02/2022 08:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN publishes the plan Repairing and renovating Khu Chay museum and auxiliary items of the People's Committee of Dong Tan commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city with 5 bidding package .
02/11/2021 15:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of primary school in Dong Tan commune; Category: 2-storey 6-room schoolhouse (Including the cost of general items) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đông Hưng
04/06/2019 14:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết kế kiến trúc xây dựng Nhật Minh
04/06/2019 14:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí
15/05/2019 09:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN publishes Tender Notice Construction + equipment of work items (including the cost of common items) in the form National competitive bidding .
03/08/2018 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Tân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/07/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has posted the request Inland traffic road from Ke gate to trough I27 Dong Chong village, Dong Tan commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN with 6 bidding package.
01/07/2022 16:45
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has posted an investment and development project Inland traffic road from Ke gate to trough I27 Dong Chong village, Dong Tan commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
01/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC and KQLCNT of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN.
14/03/2022 16:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Đầu tư Giáo dục và Y tế Việt Nam
14/03/2022 16:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đồng Tân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/02/2022 09:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has posted the request Inland roads from No street to Ma Duong, Tu Ky village, Dong Tan commune, Hanoi city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN with 6 bidding package.
08/02/2022 08:41
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works and procurement of fire protection equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN with the form National competitive bidding.
07/02/2022 16:44
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has posted an investment and development project Inland roads from Duong No to Ma Duong, Tu Ky village, Dong Tan commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
07/02/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works and procurement of fire protection equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN with the form National competitive bidding.
27/01/2022 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐÔNG TÂN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects