Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 27 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.93%, Construction 74.07%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,596,661,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,439,963,861 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.93%, Construction 74.07%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,596,661,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,439,963,861 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for civil defense fire prevention and fighting groups in Dong Xa commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá.
- Winning bidder: HTH FIER CONSTRUCTION TRADING AND FIGHTINH COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for civil defense fire prevention and fighting groups in Dong Xa commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 3-wheel push-pull garbage collector, corrugated iron, 400l type with lid of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá.
18/12/2022 10:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted Tender Notice Buy a 3-wheel push-pull garbage collector, corrugated iron, 400l type with lid of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2022 17:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá.
23/09/2021 16:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá with the form National competitive bidding.
08/09/2021 22:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HẢI DƯƠNG XANH
17/06/2021 22:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá.
10/06/2021 14:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá.
07/06/2021 12:45
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá with the form National competitive bidding.
06/06/2021 22:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for civil defense fire prevention and fighting groups in Dong Xa commune .
- Winning bidder: HTH FIER CONSTRUCTION TRADING AND FIGHTINH COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 16:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá publishes the plan Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for civil defense fire prevention and fighting groups in Dong Xa commune with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 16:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Buy a 3-wheel push-pull garbage collector, corrugated iron, 400l type with lid .
- Winning bidder: TUONG MAI TRADE AND PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED, HIEP HOA SPECIAL PURPOSE VEHICLE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2022 10:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá announced the results of the bidding package Buy a 3-wheel push-pull garbage collector, corrugated iron, 400l type with lid with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2022 18:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá publishes Tender Notice Buy a 3-wheel push-pull garbage collector, corrugated iron, 400l type with lid in the form Competitive Offer .
15/11/2022 17:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá publishes the plan Buy garbage collection truck of Dong Xa Commune People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
27/10/2022 16:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM Hoa Phong
23/09/2021 16:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
19/09/2021 10:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
08/09/2021 22:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá publishes the plan Embankment protects the drainage canal in Dong Thinh village, Dong Xa commune with 4 bidding package .
08/09/2021 21:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for civil defense fire prevention and fighting groups in Dong Xa commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá.
- Winning bidder: HTH FIER CONSTRUCTION TRADING AND FIGHTINH COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment for civil defense fire prevention and fighting groups in Dong Xa commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 3-wheel push-pull garbage collector, corrugated iron, 400l type with lid of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá.
18/12/2022 10:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted Tender Notice Buy a 3-wheel push-pull garbage collector, corrugated iron, 400l type with lid of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2022 17:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá.
23/09/2021 16:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá with the form National competitive bidding.
08/09/2021 22:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HẢI DƯƠNG XANH
17/06/2021 22:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá.
10/06/2021 14:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá.
07/06/2021 12:45
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá with the form National competitive bidding.
06/06/2021 22:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted 27 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 26 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xá has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects