Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,313,638,232 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,305,801,232 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,313,638,232 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,305,801,232 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Installing corrugated iron roof in village cultural house yard - Dong Xuan Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Minh Tiến
26/09/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted the request Installing corrugated iron roof in village cultural house yard - Dong Xuan Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây lắp công trình Mạnh Hưng
18/01/2021 14:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân with the form National competitive bidding.
21/12/2020 13:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors for the bidding packages included in the construction technical and economic report: Cau Nghe (Thien Quy Pagoda Bridge) Dong Xuan commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân with 7 bidding package.
21/12/2020 09:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân with the form National competitive bidding.
27/05/2019 10:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages in the newspaper of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân with 5 bidding package.
27/05/2019 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân announced the results of the bid package Installing corrugated iron roof in village cultural house yard - Dong Xuan Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Minh Tiến
26/09/2024 09:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân publishes the plan Installing corrugated iron roof in village cultural house yard - Dong Xuan Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2024 09:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây lắp công trình Mạnh Hưng
18/01/2021 14:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
31/12/2020 14:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
21/12/2020 13:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors for the bidding packages included in the construction technical and economic report: Cau Nghe (Thien Quy Pagoda Bridge) Dong Xuan commune with 7 bidding package .
21/12/2020 09:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
27/05/2019 10:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages in the newspaper with 5 bidding package .
27/05/2019 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Installing corrugated iron roof in village cultural house yard - Dong Xuan Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Minh Tiến
26/09/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted the request Installing corrugated iron roof in village cultural house yard - Dong Xuan Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây lắp công trình Mạnh Hưng
18/01/2021 14:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân with the form National competitive bidding.
21/12/2020 13:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted the request Approving the plan to select contractors for the bidding packages included in the construction technical and economic report: Cau Nghe (Thien Quy Pagoda Bridge) Dong Xuan commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân with 7 bidding package.
21/12/2020 09:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân with the form National competitive bidding.
27/05/2019 10:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages in the newspaper of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân with 5 bidding package.
27/05/2019 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Xuân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects