Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,433,304,650 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,277,318,084 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,433,304,650 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,277,318,084 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package
Bid no
01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐĂNG
04/12/2024 15:58
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted Tender Notice Package
Bid no
01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 10:11
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted Tender Notice Package
Bid no
01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted the request Construction planning: Repairing the drainage ditch from Giong Pagoda to Mr. Canh's house in Dong Phu village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with 4 bidding package.
18/11/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted the request Construction planning: Repairing the drainage ditch from Giong Pagoda to Mr. Canh's house in Dong Phu village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with 4 bidding package.
14/11/2024 11:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01TB: Procurement of smart receiver equipment with IP/FM technology to implement the project "Development of basic, synchronous and modern socio-economic infrastructure, ensuring rural - urban connection and regional connectivity" of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VIỄN THÔNG TÂY NGUYÊN
19/12/2023 15:10
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted Tender Notice Package 01TB: Procurement of smart receiver equipment with IP/FM technology to implement the project "Development of basic, synchronous and modern socio-economic infrastructure, ensuring rural - urban connection and regional connectivity" of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2023 11:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted the request Procurement of smart receiver equipment with IP/FM technology to implement the project "Development of basic, synchronous and modern socio-economic infrastructure, ensuring rural - urban and regional connectivity domain" of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2023 08:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted the request Procurement of smart receiver equipment with IP/FM technology to implement the project "Development of basic, synchronous and modern socio-economic infrastructure, ensuring rural - urban and regional connectivity domain" of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2023 08:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted the request Converting the basic broadcasting system to apply IT-VT in Duc Binh Tay commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with 5 bidding package.
25/10/2023 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY announced the results of the bid package Package
Bid no
01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐĂNG
04/12/2024 15:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY announced the results of the bidding package Package
Bid no
01XL with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2024 09:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY publishes Tender Notice Package
Bid no
01XL in the form Competitive Offer .
22/11/2024 10:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY publishes Tender Notice Package
Bid no
01XL in the form Competitive Offer .
19/11/2024 11:05
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY publishes the plan Construction planning: Repairing the drainage ditch from Giong Pagoda to Mr. Canh's house in Dong Phu village with 4 bidding package .
18/11/2024 11:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY publishes the plan Construction planning: Repairing the drainage ditch from Giong Pagoda to Mr. Canh's house in Dong Phu village with 4 bidding package .
14/11/2024 11:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY announced the results of the bid package Package 01TB: Procurement of smart receiver equipment with IP/FM technology to implement the project "Development of basic, synchronous and modern socio-economic infrastructure, ensuring rural - urban connection and regional connectivity" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VIỄN THÔNG TÂY NGUYÊN
19/12/2023 15:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY announced the results of the bidding package Package 01TB: Procurement of smart receiver equipment with IP/FM technology to implement the project "Development of basic, synchronous and modern socio-economic infrastructure, ensuring rural - urban connection and regional connectivity" with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2023 09:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY publishes Tender Notice Package 01TB: Procurement of smart receiver equipment with IP/FM technology to implement the project "Development of basic, synchronous and modern socio-economic infrastructure, ensuring rural - urban connection and regional connectivity" in the form Competitive Offer .
04/12/2023 11:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY publishes the plan Procurement of smart receiver equipment with IP/FM technology to implement the project "Development of basic, synchronous and modern socio-economic infrastructure, ensuring rural - urban and regional connectivity domain" with 3 bidding package .
27/11/2023 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package
Bid no
01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐĂNG
04/12/2024 15:58
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted Tender Notice Package
Bid no
01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 10:11
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted Tender Notice Package
Bid no
01XL of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted the request Construction planning: Repairing the drainage ditch from Giong Pagoda to Mr. Canh's house in Dong Phu village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with 4 bidding package.
18/11/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted the request Construction planning: Repairing the drainage ditch from Giong Pagoda to Mr. Canh's house in Dong Phu village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with 4 bidding package.
14/11/2024 11:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01TB: Procurement of smart receiver equipment with IP/FM technology to implement the project "Development of basic, synchronous and modern socio-economic infrastructure, ensuring rural - urban connection and regional connectivity" of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VIỄN THÔNG TÂY NGUYÊN
19/12/2023 15:10
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted Tender Notice Package 01TB: Procurement of smart receiver equipment with IP/FM technology to implement the project "Development of basic, synchronous and modern socio-economic infrastructure, ensuring rural - urban connection and regional connectivity" of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2023 11:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted the request Procurement of smart receiver equipment with IP/FM technology to implement the project "Development of basic, synchronous and modern socio-economic infrastructure, ensuring rural - urban and regional connectivity domain" of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2023 08:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted the request Procurement of smart receiver equipment with IP/FM technology to implement the project "Development of basic, synchronous and modern socio-economic infrastructure, ensuring rural - urban and regional connectivity domain" of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2023 08:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted the request Converting the basic broadcasting system to apply IT-VT in Duc Binh Tay commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY with 5 bidding package.
25/10/2023 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐỨC BÌNH TÂY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects