Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,080,165,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,080,165,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,080,165,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,080,165,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for daily -life solid waste treatment in Vu Quang district in Duc Huong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương.
- Winning bidder: DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 08:58
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for daily -life solid waste treatment in Vu Quang district in Duc Huong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted the request Treatment of daily -life solid waste in Vu Quang district in Duc Huong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương with 2 bidding package.
11/04/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted the request Treatment of daily -life solid waste in Vu Quang district in Duc Huong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương with 2 bidding package.
08/04/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cement to implement the 2024 Road Construction Plan of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted the request Cement procurement to implement the 2024 road construction plan in Duc commune
Smell of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Building Ru Lang road to Cua Truong bridge (Duc Huong - Huong Tho street); from the intersection of Mrs. Long's house in Huong Pho village to the junction of Cua Truong bridge, Duc Huong commune, Vu Quang district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TẬP ĐOÀN HẢI ĐĂNG
25/08/2023 22:16
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Building Ru Lang road to Cua Truong bridge (Duc Huong - Huong Tho street); from the intersection of Mrs. Long's house in Huong Pho village to the junction of Cua Truong bridge, Duc Huong commune, Vu Quang district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2023 15:26
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted the request Selection of construction contractors: Ru Lang road to Cua Truong bridge (Duc Huong - Huong Tho street); from the intersection of Mrs. Long's house in Huong Pho village to the junction of Cua Truong bridge, Duc Huong commune, Vu Quang district) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương with 6 bidding package.
23/05/2023 15:39
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted an investment and development project Ru Lang road to Cua Truong bridge (Duc Huong - Huong Tho street); from the intersection of Mrs. Long's house in Huong Pho village to the junction of Cua Truong bridge, Duc Huong commune, Vu Quang district).
23/05/2023 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for daily -life solid waste treatment in Vu Quang district in Duc Huong commune .
- Winning bidder: DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 08:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package for daily -life solid waste treatment in Vu Quang district in Duc Huong commune with 1 participating contractors .
24/04/2025 16:03
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for daily -life solid waste treatment in Vu Quang district in Duc Huong commune in the form Competitive Offer .
17/04/2025 09:46
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương publishes the plan Treatment of daily -life solid waste in Vu Quang district in Duc Huong commune with 2 bidding package .
11/04/2025 09:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương publishes the plan Treatment of daily -life solid waste in Vu Quang district in Duc Huong commune with 2 bidding package .
08/04/2025 08:54
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cement to implement the 2024 Road Construction Plan .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2024 09:53
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương publishes the plan Cement procurement to implement the 2024 road construction plan in Duc commune
Smell with 1 bidding package .
24/09/2024 14:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương publishes the plan Selection of construction contractors: Ru Lang road to Cua Truong bridge (Duc Huong - Huong Tho street); from the intersection of Mrs. Long's house in Huong Pho village to the junction of Cua Truong bridge, Duc Huong commune, Vu Quang district) with 6 bidding package .
23/05/2023 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for daily -life solid waste treatment in Vu Quang district in Duc Huong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương.
- Winning bidder: DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 08:58
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for daily -life solid waste treatment in Vu Quang district in Duc Huong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương with the form Competitive Offer.
17/04/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted the request Treatment of daily -life solid waste in Vu Quang district in Duc Huong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương with 2 bidding package.
11/04/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted the request Treatment of daily -life solid waste in Vu Quang district in Duc Huong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương with 2 bidding package.
08/04/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cement to implement the 2024 Road Construction Plan of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted the request Cement procurement to implement the 2024 road construction plan in Duc commune
Smell of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Building Ru Lang road to Cua Truong bridge (Duc Huong - Huong Tho street); from the intersection of Mrs. Long's house in Huong Pho village to the junction of Cua Truong bridge, Duc Huong commune, Vu Quang district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TẬP ĐOÀN HẢI ĐĂNG
25/08/2023 22:16
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Building Ru Lang road to Cua Truong bridge (Duc Huong - Huong Tho street); from the intersection of Mrs. Long's house in Huong Pho village to the junction of Cua Truong bridge, Duc Huong commune, Vu Quang district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2023 15:26
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted the request Selection of construction contractors: Ru Lang road to Cua Truong bridge (Duc Huong - Huong Tho street); from the intersection of Mrs. Long's house in Huong Pho village to the junction of Cua Truong bridge, Duc Huong commune, Vu Quang district) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương with 6 bidding package.
23/05/2023 15:39
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted an investment and development project Ru Lang road to Cua Truong bridge (Duc Huong - Huong Tho street); from the intersection of Mrs. Long's house in Huong Pho village to the junction of Cua Truong bridge, Duc Huong commune, Vu Quang district).
23/05/2023 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Đức Hương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects