Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,674,106,519 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,660,148,519 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,674,106,519 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,660,148,519 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan to implement the project: Upgrading the road of Na Khoa village - Na Thang commune, Duong Son commune, Na Ri district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 21:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the request Approving the construction contractor of construction works: upgrading the road axis of Khuoi Sloon village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 07:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the request Approval of the Plan to select contractors to construct the project: Repairing Ray I - Khuoi Kheo road of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 19:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Duong Son commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 Duong Son commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: upgrading the road of Na Giang village, Duong Son commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Tổ nhóm thi công Nguyễn Anh Vỹ
13/11/2024 12:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to construct the project: upgrading roads in Na Giang village, Duong Son commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 12:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the Na Moi - Coc Nhu canal, Na Phai village, Duong Son commune, Na Ri district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm cộng đồng thôn Nà Phai
12/11/2024 08:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to carry out the project: Upgrading Na Moi - Coc Nhu canal, Na Phai village, Duong Son commune, Na Ri district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/11/2024 08:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to carry out the project: Upgrading Na Moi - Coc Nhu canal, Na Phai village, Duong Son commune, Na Ri district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan to implement the project: Upgrading the road of Na Khoa village - Na Thang commune, Duong Son commune, Na Ri district with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 21:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn publishes the plan Approving the construction contractor of construction works: upgrading the road axis of Khuoi Sloon village with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 07:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn publishes the plan Approval of the Plan to select contractors to construct the project: Repairing Ray I - Khuoi Kheo road with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 19:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Duong Son commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 15:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 Duong Son commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 14:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction work: upgrading the road of Na Giang village, Duong Son commune .
- Winning bidder: Tổ nhóm thi công Nguyễn Anh Vỹ
13/11/2024 12:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors to construct the project: upgrading roads in Na Giang village, Duong Son commune with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 12:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Upgrading the Na Moi - Coc Nhu canal, Na Phai village, Duong Son commune, Na Ri district .
- Winning bidder: Nhóm cộng đồng thôn Nà Phai
12/11/2024 08:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors to carry out the project: Upgrading Na Moi - Coc Nhu canal, Na Phai village, Duong Son commune, Na Ri district with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2024 08:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors to carry out the project: Upgrading Na Moi - Coc Nhu canal, Na Phai village, Duong Son commune, Na Ri district with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan to implement the project: Upgrading the road of Na Khoa village - Na Thang commune, Duong Son commune, Na Ri district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 21:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the request Approving the construction contractor of construction works: upgrading the road axis of Khuoi Sloon village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 07:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the request Approval of the Plan to select contractors to construct the project: Repairing Ray I - Khuoi Kheo road of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 19:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Duong Son commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 Duong Son commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: upgrading the road of Na Giang village, Duong Son commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Tổ nhóm thi công Nguyễn Anh Vỹ
13/11/2024 12:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to construct the project: upgrading roads in Na Giang village, Duong Son commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 12:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the Na Moi - Coc Nhu canal, Na Phai village, Duong Son commune, Na Ri district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm cộng đồng thôn Nà Phai
12/11/2024 08:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to carry out the project: Upgrading Na Moi - Coc Nhu canal, Na Phai village, Duong Son commune, Na Ri district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/11/2024 08:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to carry out the project: Upgrading Na Moi - Coc Nhu canal, Na Phai village, Duong Son commune, Na Ri district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects