Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 12.50%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,895,969,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,872,984,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,895,969,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,872,984,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on building a new smart rural commune model of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN ỨNG DỤNG CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG
15/08/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted Tender Notice Consulting on building a new smart rural commune model of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá with the form Open bidding.
11/07/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted the request Develop a proposal for a pilot model of smart new rural communes in Duong Xa commune, Gia Lam district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá with 3 bidding package.
26/06/2024 16:23
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted an investment and development project Develop a proposal for a pilot model of smart new rural communes in Duong Xa commune, Gia Lam district.
26/06/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Providing costumes for Duong Xa Commune People's Council delegates, class XXI of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá.
05/02/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted the request Providing costumes for Duong Xa Commune People's Council delegates, class XXI of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá with 1 bidding package.
30/01/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Construction of the whole project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá.
23/12/2022 17:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Construction of the whole project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá with the form Open bidding.
09/12/2022 17:12
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading technical infrastructure, flower gardens, playgrounds, people's cemetery in Duong Xa commune, Gia Lam district.
05/12/2022 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH HƯNG
30/07/2022 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá announced the results of the bid package Consulting on building a new smart rural commune model .
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIỆN ỨNG DỤNG CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG
15/08/2024 11:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on building a new smart rural commune model with 1 participating contractors .
29/07/2024 09:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá publishes Tender Notice Consulting on building a new smart rural commune model in the form Open bidding .
11/07/2024 08:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá publishes the plan Develop a proposal for a pilot model of smart new rural communes in Duong Xa commune, Gia Lam district with 3 bidding package .
26/06/2024 16:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá announced the results of the bid package Providing costumes for Duong Xa Commune People's Council delegates, class XXI .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Thuận Phát
05/02/2024 16:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá publishes the plan Providing costumes for Duong Xa Commune People's Council delegates, class XXI with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2024 10:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 8: Construction of the whole project .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2022 17:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 8: Construction of the whole project with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2022 09:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Construction of the whole project in the form Open bidding .
09/12/2022 17:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH HƯNG
30/07/2022 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on building a new smart rural commune model of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN ỨNG DỤNG CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG
15/08/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted Tender Notice Consulting on building a new smart rural commune model of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá with the form Open bidding.
11/07/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted the request Develop a proposal for a pilot model of smart new rural communes in Duong Xa commune, Gia Lam district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá with 3 bidding package.
26/06/2024 16:23
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted an investment and development project Develop a proposal for a pilot model of smart new rural communes in Duong Xa commune, Gia Lam district.
26/06/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Providing costumes for Duong Xa Commune People's Council delegates, class XXI of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá.
05/02/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted the request Providing costumes for Duong Xa Commune People's Council delegates, class XXI of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá with 1 bidding package.
30/01/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Construction of the whole project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá.
23/12/2022 17:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Construction of the whole project of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá with the form Open bidding.
09/12/2022 17:12
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading technical infrastructure, flower gardens, playgrounds, people's cemetery in Duong Xa commune, Gia Lam district.
05/12/2022 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH HƯNG
30/07/2022 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 44 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dương Xá has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects