Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,427,889,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,426,296,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,427,889,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,426,296,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy bidding package: Dam repair, combined with traffic road of Buon Hang lake 1B, Ea Uy commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy.
14/01/2022 18:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted the results of the bidding package Package of consultancy and supervision dam repair, combined with traffic road of Buon Hang lake 1B, Ea Uy commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ETC
14/01/2022 18:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation package: Repairing the dam, combining the traffic road of Buon Hang lake 1B, Ea Uy commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Đức Tài
14/01/2022 18:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted the request Repairing dam, combining traffic road of Buon Hang lake 1B Ea Uy commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy with 4 bidding package.
14/01/2022 18:17
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted an investment and development project Repairing dam, combining traffic road of Buon Hang lake 1B Ea Uy commune.
14/01/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted the request Breeding domestic cows for reproduction and renovating mixed gardens for poor households in Ea Uy commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy with 2 bidding package.
05/01/2020 14:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted an investment and development project Breeding domestic cows for reproduction and renovating mixed gardens for poor households in Ea Uy commune.
05/01/2020 13:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy.
12/08/2019 16:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package: Road of Tan Loi village 1 (section from Tan Loi 1 football field to Ea Hiu inter-commune road), Ea Uy commune, Krong Pac district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Đức Tài
12/08/2019 16:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package: Road of Tan Loi village 1 (section from Tan Loi 1 football field to Ea Hiu inter-commune road), Ea Uy commune, Krong Pac district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/07/2019 08:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy bidding package: Dam repair, combined with traffic road of Buon Hang lake 1B, Ea Uy commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ETC
14/01/2022 18:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy announced the results of the bid package Package of consultancy and supervision dam repair, combined with traffic road of Buon Hang lake 1B, Ea Uy commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ETC
14/01/2022 18:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation package: Repairing the dam, combining the traffic road of Buon Hang lake 1B, Ea Uy commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Đức Tài
14/01/2022 18:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy publishes the plan Repairing dam, combining traffic road of Buon Hang lake 1B Ea Uy commune with 4 bidding package .
14/01/2022 18:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading canal route in Tan Loi 1 village, Ea Uy commune with 3 bidding package .
22/06/2020 11:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy publishes the plan Repairing and upgrading the canal in Dakre Leang II village, Ea Uy commune with 3 bidding package .
22/06/2020 11:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy publishes the plan Breeding domestic cows for reproduction and renovating mixed gardens for poor households in Ea Uy commune with 2 bidding package .
05/01/2020 14:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy publishes the plan Repairing dams in Dak Leng village, Ea Uy commune with 3 bidding package .
13/10/2019 15:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package + General item cost in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/09/2019 18:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AD RYO
12/08/2019 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy bidding package: Dam repair, combined with traffic road of Buon Hang lake 1B, Ea Uy commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy.
14/01/2022 18:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted the results of the bidding package Package of consultancy and supervision dam repair, combined with traffic road of Buon Hang lake 1B, Ea Uy commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ETC
14/01/2022 18:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation package: Repairing the dam, combining the traffic road of Buon Hang lake 1B, Ea Uy commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Đức Tài
14/01/2022 18:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted the request Repairing dam, combining traffic road of Buon Hang lake 1B Ea Uy commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy with 4 bidding package.
14/01/2022 18:17
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted an investment and development project Repairing dam, combining traffic road of Buon Hang lake 1B Ea Uy commune.
14/01/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted the request Breeding domestic cows for reproduction and renovating mixed gardens for poor households in Ea Uy commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy with 2 bidding package.
05/01/2020 14:09
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted an investment and development project Breeding domestic cows for reproduction and renovating mixed gardens for poor households in Ea Uy commune.
05/01/2020 13:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy.
12/08/2019 16:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package: Road of Tan Loi village 1 (section from Tan Loi 1 football field to Ea Hiu inter-commune road), Ea Uy commune, Krong Pac district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Đức Tài
12/08/2019 16:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package: Road of Tan Loi village 1 (section from Tan Loi 1 football field to Ea Hiu inter-commune road), Ea Uy commune, Krong Pac district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/07/2019 08:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 36 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ea Uy has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects