Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,301,028,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,294,856,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,301,028,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,294,856,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phước An
29/04/2020 10:05
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the request Repairing the police office in Ea Yong commune, Ea Yong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2020 10:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the results of the bidding package Bridge from Yong A village, Ea Yong commune to Phuoc An town, Krong Pac district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Đức Tài
11/10/2019 17:01
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted Tender Notice Bridge from Yong A village, Ea Yong commune to Phuoc An town, Krong Pac district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/09/2019 09:12
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the request Bridge from Yong A village, Ea Yong commune to Phuoc An town, Krong Pac district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2019 08:40
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted an investment and development project Bridge from Yong A village, Ea Yong commune to Phuoc An town, Krong Pac district.
13/08/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Construction, road foundation and drainage system + Construction of temporary camps at site + Unspecified work from design of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THUẬN HIẾU
23/04/2019 16:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông.
23/04/2019 16:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông.
23/04/2019 16:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Đức Tài
23/04/2019 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông announced the results of the bidding package Package of construction and installation of the route from Yong A village to Thach Lu village, Ea Yong commune, Krong Pac district with 2 participating contractors .
06/07/2020 10:11
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông publishes Tender Notice Package of construction and installation of the route from Yong A village to Thach Lu village, Ea Yong commune, Krong Pac district in the form National competitive bidding .
25/06/2020 18:15
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông publishes the plan The route from Yong A to Thach Lu village, Ea Yong commune, Krong Pac district with 5 bidding package .
05/06/2020 09:48
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phước An
29/04/2020 10:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông publishes the plan Repairing the police office in Ea Yong commune, Ea Yong commune with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2020 10:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông publishes the plan repair and remediate Phuoc Thanh dam, Ea Yong commune with 3 bidding package .
13/10/2019 15:38
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông announced the results of the bid package Bridge from Yong A village, Ea Yong commune to Phuoc An town, Krong Pac district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Đức Tài
11/10/2019 17:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông publishes Tender Notice Bridge from Yong A village, Ea Yong commune to Phuoc An town, Krong Pac district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/09/2019 09:12
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông publishes the plan Bridge from Yong A village, Ea Yong commune to Phuoc An town, Krong Pac district with 4 bidding package .
13/08/2019 08:40
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông announced the results of the bid package Package: Construction, road foundation and drainage system + Construction of temporary camps at site + Unspecified work from design .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THUẬN HIẾU
23/04/2019 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phước An
29/04/2020 10:05
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the request Repairing the police office in Ea Yong commune, Ea Yong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2020 10:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the results of the bidding package Bridge from Yong A village, Ea Yong commune to Phuoc An town, Krong Pac district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Đức Tài
11/10/2019 17:01
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted Tender Notice Bridge from Yong A village, Ea Yong commune to Phuoc An town, Krong Pac district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/09/2019 09:12
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the request Bridge from Yong A village, Ea Yong commune to Phuoc An town, Krong Pac district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2019 08:40
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted an investment and development project Bridge from Yong A village, Ea Yong commune to Phuoc An town, Krong Pac district.
13/08/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Construction, road foundation and drainage system + Construction of temporary camps at site + Unspecified work from design of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THUẬN HIẾU
23/04/2019 16:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông.
23/04/2019 16:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông.
23/04/2019 16:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Đức Tài
23/04/2019 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Ea Yông has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects