Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 101 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 47 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 68.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 12.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 187,885,709,725 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 187,030,689,604 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 68.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 12.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 187,885,709,725 VND, in which the total winning value is: 187,030,689,604 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THINH BAO INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 15:48
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập with the form Competitive Offer.
22/03/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn HDN
18/03/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the request Bidding contractor selection plan: Transportation and treatment of domestic waste in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập with 2 bidding package.
18/03/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Static compression test of reinforced concrete piles of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
27/06/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supervision of construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
- Winning bidder: GOLDHOUSE CONSULTING AND SUPPORT FOR CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2024 17:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 868
25/06/2024 07:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2024 14:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
10/06/2024 13:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 4: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
10/06/2024 13:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Transportation and treatment of domestic waste .
- Winning bidder: HOANG THINH BAO INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 15:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Transportation and treatment of domestic waste with 1 participating contractors .
29/03/2025 14:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Transportation and treatment of domestic waste in the form Competitive Offer .
22/03/2025 10:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn HDN
18/03/2025 13:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: Transportation and treatment of domestic waste in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
18/03/2025 13:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Static compression test of reinforced concrete piles .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN HÒA PHÁT - 287
27/06/2024 17:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Supervision of construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: GOLDHOUSE CONSULTING AND SUPPORT FOR CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2024 17:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 868
25/06/2024 07:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
17/06/2024 10:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2024 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THINH BAO INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 15:48
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Transportation and treatment of domestic waste of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập with the form Competitive Offer.
22/03/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn HDN
18/03/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the request Bidding contractor selection plan: Transportation and treatment of domestic waste in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập with 2 bidding package.
18/03/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Static compression test of reinforced concrete piles of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
27/06/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supervision of construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
- Winning bidder: GOLDHOUSE CONSULTING AND SUPPORT FOR CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2024 17:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 868
25/06/2024 07:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2024 14:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
10/06/2024 13:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 4: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
10/06/2024 13:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 101 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted 25 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has posted 47 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 47 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 29 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Lập has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects