Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.78%, Construction 22.22%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,760,336,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,751,693,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.78%, Construction 22.22%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,760,336,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,751,693,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Survey consultancy, survey tasks, technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: MONG SO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2025 10:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÙ YÊN
24/10/2025 10:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repair and maintenance of rural roads from Giang village to Suoi Sap 3 hydroelectric power plant, Gia Phu commune with 3 bidding package .
24/10/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú.
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
10/12/2024 08:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 16:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG DŨNG 86
07/11/2024 22:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package 02: Bidding consultation, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú.
- Winning bidder: MƯỜNG MUỔI COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 22:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Repairing workhouses (Party and mass organizations) and medical station in Gia Phu commune, Bao Thang district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú with 2 bidding package.
07/11/2024 21:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Repairing workhouses (Party and mass organizations) and medical station in Gia Phu commune, Bao Thang district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú with 2 bidding package.
06/11/2024 22:50
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted an investment and development project Repairing workhouses (Party and mass organizations) and medical stations in Gia Phu commune, Bao Thang district.
06/11/2024 22:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
10/12/2024 08:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of equipment with 3 participating contractors .
19/11/2024 08:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
12/11/2024 16:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG DŨNG 86
07/11/2024 22:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú announced the results of the bid package Bid Package 02: Bidding consultation, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: MƯỜNG MUỔI COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 22:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Repairing workhouses (Party and mass organizations) and medical station in Gia Phu commune, Bao Thang district with 2 bidding package .
07/11/2024 21:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Repairing workhouses (Party and mass organizations) and medical station in Gia Phu commune, Bao Thang district with 2 bidding package .
06/11/2024 22:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú publishes the plan Purchasing water tanks to implement the project to support distributed domestic water under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Gia Phu commune with 3 bidding package .
06/11/2024 22:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Tổ đội thi công thôn Nậm Trà
26/08/2024 20:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú publishes the plan Nam Tra village road (section from km 1+00 to km 4+00), Gia Phu commune, Bao Thang district with 2 bidding package .
29/07/2024 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Survey consultancy, survey tasks, technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: MONG SO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2025 10:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÙ YÊN
24/10/2025 10:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repair and maintenance of rural roads from Giang village to Suoi Sap 3 hydroelectric power plant, Gia Phu commune with 3 bidding package .
24/10/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú.
- Winning bidder: TAN A - HUNG YEN TRADE AND PRODUCTION CO., LTD
10/12/2024 08:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 16:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG DŨNG 86
07/11/2024 22:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package 02: Bidding consultation, Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú.
- Winning bidder: MƯỜNG MUỔI COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 22:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Repairing workhouses (Party and mass organizations) and medical station in Gia Phu commune, Bao Thang district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú with 2 bidding package.
07/11/2024 21:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Repairing workhouses (Party and mass organizations) and medical station in Gia Phu commune, Bao Thang district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú with 2 bidding package.
06/11/2024 22:50
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted an investment and development project Repairing workhouses (Party and mass organizations) and medical stations in Gia Phu commune, Bao Thang district.
06/11/2024 22:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Phú has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects