Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,014,479,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,973,234,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,014,479,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,973,234,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 covers the construction of Giap Lai Commune Road (the section from the soccer field in zone 4 to the gate in zone 4; the part from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Mrs. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
27/03/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 supervises the project of Giap Lai Commune Rural Road (the section from the soccer field in area 4 to the gate in area 4; the section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Ms. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai.
- Winning bidder: CHIEN THANG INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 for construction of Giap Lai commune's rural road (section from the soccer field in area 4 to the gate in area 4; section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Ms. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Cong Contruction Joint Stock Company
21/03/2025 09:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 for construction of Giap Lai commune's rural road (section from the soccer field in area 4 to the gate in area 4; section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Ms. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai with the form Competitive Offer.
05/03/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 prepares Bidding Documents, evaluates Bidding Documents for Giap Lai Commune Road (section from the football field of zone 4 to the gate of zone 4; section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Mrs. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai.
- Winning bidder: AVN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 13:50
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted an investment and development project Giap Lai Commune GTNT Road (the section from the football field of Zone 4 to the key door of Zone 4; the section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Mrs. Tram's house, Tan Quang area).
22/01/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the request Giap Lai commune's rural road (section from the soccer field in area 4 to the gate in area 4; section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Ms. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai with 5 bidding package.
22/01/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 covers the construction of a new cultural house in Tan Quang area, Giap Lai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
04/09/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02 supervises the construction of a new cultural house in Tan Quang area, Giap Lai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai.
- Winning bidder: MINH HUY MTV COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 construction Construction of new cultural house in Tan Quang area, Giap Lai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai.
- Winning bidder: HANCOVINA CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2024 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 covers the construction of Giap Lai Commune Road (the section from the soccer field in zone 4 to the gate in zone 4; the part from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Mrs. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
27/03/2025 10:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 supervises the project of Giap Lai Commune Rural Road (the section from the soccer field in area 4 to the gate in area 4; the section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Ms. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) .
- Winning bidder: CHIEN THANG INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2025 10:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 for construction of Giap Lai commune's rural road (section from the soccer field in area 4 to the gate in area 4; section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Ms. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Cong Contruction Joint Stock Company
21/03/2025 09:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 for construction of Giap Lai commune's rural road (section from the soccer field in area 4 to the gate in area 4; section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Ms. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) with 1 participating contractors .
13/03/2025 09:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 for construction of Giap Lai commune's rural road (section from the soccer field in area 4 to the gate in area 4; section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Ms. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) in the form Competitive Offer .
05/03/2025 11:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 prepares Bidding Documents, evaluates Bidding Documents for Giap Lai Commune Road (section from the football field of zone 4 to the gate of zone 4; section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Mrs. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) .
- Winning bidder: AVN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 13:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai publishes the plan Giap Lai commune's rural road (section from the soccer field in area 4 to the gate in area 4; section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Ms. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) with 5 bidding package .
22/01/2025 15:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 covers the construction of a new cultural house in Tan Quang area, Giap Lai commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
04/09/2024 15:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02 supervises the construction of a new cultural house in Tan Quang area, Giap Lai commune .
- Winning bidder: MINH HUY MTV COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2024 15:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 construction Construction of new cultural house in Tan Quang area, Giap Lai commune .
- Winning bidder: HANCOVINA CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2024 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 covers the construction of Giap Lai Commune Road (the section from the soccer field in zone 4 to the gate in zone 4; the part from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Mrs. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
27/03/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 supervises the project of Giap Lai Commune Rural Road (the section from the soccer field in area 4 to the gate in area 4; the section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Ms. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai.
- Winning bidder: CHIEN THANG INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 for construction of Giap Lai commune's rural road (section from the soccer field in area 4 to the gate in area 4; section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Ms. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Cong Contruction Joint Stock Company
21/03/2025 09:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 for construction of Giap Lai commune's rural road (section from the soccer field in area 4 to the gate in area 4; section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Ms. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai with the form Competitive Offer.
05/03/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 prepares Bidding Documents, evaluates Bidding Documents for Giap Lai Commune Road (section from the football field of zone 4 to the gate of zone 4; section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Mrs. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai.
- Winning bidder: AVN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 13:50
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted an investment and development project Giap Lai Commune GTNT Road (the section from the football field of Zone 4 to the key door of Zone 4; the section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Mrs. Tram's house, Tan Quang area).
22/01/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the request Giap Lai commune's rural road (section from the soccer field in area 4 to the gate in area 4; section from Mr. Khuong Thanh's house to Ms. Tram's house, Tan Quang area) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai with 5 bidding package.
22/01/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 covers the construction of a new cultural house in Tan Quang area, Giap Lai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
04/09/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02 supervises the construction of a new cultural house in Tan Quang area, Giap Lai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai.
- Winning bidder: MINH HUY MTV COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 construction Construction of new cultural house in Tan Quang area, Giap Lai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai.
- Winning bidder: HANCOVINA CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2024 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Giáp Lai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects