Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,767,611,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,703,770,118 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,767,611,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,703,770,118 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai An commune (the section from the sewer of Mr. Ban Xom 1 to Mr. Truong 2's house) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN VIỆT
03/06/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Cau commune through Ngoi Cau canal in Hai An commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An.
- Winning bidder: HAI HAU CONSULTANTCYB AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 09:19
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted Tender Notice Construction: Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai An commune (the section from the sewer of Mr. Ban Xom 1 to Mr. Truong 2's house) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages under the technical and technical report of the work: renovating and upgrading the road of Hai An commune (the section from the sewer of Mr. Ban Xom 1 to Mr. Truong hamlet 2) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An with 5 bidding package.
16/05/2025 17:32
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai An commune (from the sewer of Mr. Ban Xom 1 to Mr. Truong 2's house).
16/05/2025 17:17
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted Tender Notice Construction of Cau commune through Ngoi Cau canal in Hai An commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An with the form Open bidding.
06/05/2025 08:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: Building a commune bridge through Ngoi Cau canal in Hai An commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An with 6 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:54
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted an investment and development project Building a bridge through the canal of Hai An commune, Hai Hau district.
25/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An.
- Winning bidder: GARMA HA NOI TECHNOLOGY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/03/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH QUANG VINH
15/03/2025 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An announced the results of the bid package Construction: Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai An commune (the section from the sewer of Mr. Ban Xom 1 to Mr. Truong 2's house) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN VIỆT
03/06/2025 16:22
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An announced the results of the bidding package Construction: Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai An commune (the section from the sewer of Mr. Ban Xom 1 to Mr. Truong 2's house) with 1 participating contractors .
29/05/2025 09:20
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An announced the results of the bid package Construction of Cau commune through Ngoi Cau canal in Hai An commune, Hai Hau district .
- Winning bidder: HAI HAU CONSULTANTCYB AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 09:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An publishes Tender Notice Construction: Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai An commune (the section from the sewer of Mr. Ban Xom 1 to Mr. Truong 2's house) in the form Open bidding .
20/05/2025 16:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of bidding packages under the technical and technical report of the work: renovating and upgrading the road of Hai An commune (the section from the sewer of Mr. Ban Xom 1 to Mr. Truong hamlet 2) with 5 bidding package .
16/05/2025 17:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An announced the results of the bidding package Construction of Cau commune through Ngoi Cau canal in Hai An commune, Hai Hau district with 1 participating contractors .
15/05/2025 15:07
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An publishes Tender Notice Construction of Cau commune through Ngoi Cau canal in Hai An commune, Hai Hau district in the form Open bidding .
06/05/2025 08:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: Building a commune bridge through Ngoi Cau canal in Hai An commune, Hai Hau district with 6 bidding package .
25/04/2025 08:54
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: GARMA HA NOI TECHNOLOGY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/03/2025 15:07
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH QUANG VINH
15/03/2025 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai An commune (the section from the sewer of Mr. Ban Xom 1 to Mr. Truong 2's house) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN VIỆT
03/06/2025 16:22
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Cau commune through Ngoi Cau canal in Hai An commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An.
- Winning bidder: HAI HAU CONSULTANTCYB AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 09:19
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted Tender Notice Construction: Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai An commune (the section from the sewer of Mr. Ban Xom 1 to Mr. Truong 2's house) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An with the form Open bidding.
20/05/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages under the technical and technical report of the work: renovating and upgrading the road of Hai An commune (the section from the sewer of Mr. Ban Xom 1 to Mr. Truong hamlet 2) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An with 5 bidding package.
16/05/2025 17:32
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai An commune (from the sewer of Mr. Ban Xom 1 to Mr. Truong 2's house).
16/05/2025 17:17
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted Tender Notice Construction of Cau commune through Ngoi Cau canal in Hai An commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An with the form Open bidding.
06/05/2025 08:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: Building a commune bridge through Ngoi Cau canal in Hai An commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An with 6 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:54
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted an investment and development project Building a bridge through the canal of Hai An commune, Hai Hau district.
25/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An.
- Winning bidder: GARMA HA NOI TECHNOLOGY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/03/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH QUANG VINH
15/03/2025 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải An has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects