Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 47,398,390,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 47,014,284,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 47,398,390,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,014,284,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Hai Ly Commune Health Station, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý.
17/07/2023 17:02
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted Tender Notice Construction of Hai Ly Commune Health Station, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2023 17:53
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted Tender Notice Construction of Hai Ly Commune Health Station, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý with the form Open bidding.
27/06/2023 11:06
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the project: Construction of Hai Ly Commune Health Station, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý with 5 bidding package.
23/06/2023 08:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages of the project of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý with 5 bidding package.
17/06/2023 17:53
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted an investment and development project Building a health station in Hai Ly commune, Hai Hau district.
17/06/2023 17:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading main road of Hai Ly commune (Category: Concrete road + Embankment) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý.
28/04/2023 13:35
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading Hai Ly commune trunk road (Item: Concrete road + Embankment) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý with the form Open bidding.
30/03/2023 16:58
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading Hai Ly commune trunk road (Item: Concrete road + Embankment).
13/03/2023 17:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizers to build a model to support rice growers according to organic standards in agricultural production of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý.
23/12/2022 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý announced the results of the bid package Construction of Hai Ly Commune Health Station, Hai Hau District .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã công nghiệp và xây dựng Minh Hải
17/07/2023 17:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý announced the results of the bidding package Construction of Hai Ly Commune Health Station, Hai Hau District with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2023 15:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý publishes Tender Notice Construction of Hai Ly Commune Health Station, Hai Hau District in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2023 17:53
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý publishes Tender Notice Construction of Hai Ly Commune Health Station, Hai Hau District in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2023 11:06
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the project: Construction of Hai Ly Commune Health Station, Hai Hau District with 5 bidding package .
23/06/2023 08:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages of the project with 5 bidding package .
17/06/2023 17:53
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý announced the results of the bid package Renovating and upgrading main road of Hai Ly commune (Category: Concrete road + Embankment) .
- Winning bidder: HACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2023 13:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý announced the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading Hai Ly commune trunk road (Item: Concrete road + Embankment) with 1 participating contractors .
10/04/2023 14:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý publishes Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading Hai Ly commune trunk road (Item: Concrete road + Embankment) in the form Open bidding .
30/03/2023 16:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizers to build a model to support rice growers according to organic standards in agricultural production .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THỊNH NGUYÊN
23/12/2022 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Hai Ly Commune Health Station, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý.
17/07/2023 17:02
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted Tender Notice Construction of Hai Ly Commune Health Station, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2023 17:53
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted Tender Notice Construction of Hai Ly Commune Health Station, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý with the form Open bidding.
27/06/2023 11:06
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the project: Construction of Hai Ly Commune Health Station, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý with 5 bidding package.
23/06/2023 08:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages of the project of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý with 5 bidding package.
17/06/2023 17:53
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted an investment and development project Building a health station in Hai Ly commune, Hai Hau district.
17/06/2023 17:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading main road of Hai Ly commune (Category: Concrete road + Embankment) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý.
28/04/2023 13:35
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading Hai Ly commune trunk road (Item: Concrete road + Embankment) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý with the form Open bidding.
30/03/2023 16:58
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading Hai Ly commune trunk road (Item: Concrete road + Embankment).
13/03/2023 17:17
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizers to build a model to support rice growers according to organic standards in agricultural production of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý.
23/12/2022 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted 13 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Lý has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects