Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,674,692,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,563,765,276 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,674,692,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,563,765,276 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam.
- Winning bidder: TOAN QUOC TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 16:17
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted Tender Notice Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam with the form Open bidding.
15/05/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages under the technical economic report: renovating and upgrading the roads of Hai Nam commune (from Yunnan bridge to Buffalo Bridge); of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam with 5 bidding package.
13/05/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of 3 -storey house -12 rooms of Hai Van Primary School, Hai Nam Commune, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam.
- Winning bidder: TOAN QUOC TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages under the technical economic report: renovating and upgrading the roads of Hai Nam commune (from Yunnan bridge to Buffalo Bridge); of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam with 5 bidding package.
08/05/2025 09:19
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai Nam commune (from the word
Yunnan Bridge to the Support Bridge).
07/05/2025 20:20
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai Nam commune (the section from Yunnan Bridge to Cho Trau Bridge).
07/05/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation and upgrade of inter -commune roads in Hai Nam, Hai Hau district (from Mrs. Gam's house to Ong Huynh's sewer; the section from Ong Tien Bridge to Mrs. Cuong's house) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam.
- Winning bidder: YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 15:23
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted Tender Notice Construction of 3 -storey house -12 rooms of Hai Van Primary School, Hai Nam Commune, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam with the form Open bidding.
15/04/2025 07:55
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted Tender Notice Construction and renovation and upgrade of inter -commune roads in Hai Nam, Hai Hau district (from Mrs. Gam's house to Ong Huynh's sewer; the section from Ong Tien Bridge to Mrs. Cuong's house) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam with the form Open bidding.
14/04/2025 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction + ensuring traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: TOAN QUOC TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 16:17
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam announced the results of the bidding package Construction + ensuring traffic safety with 1 participating contractors .
24/05/2025 09:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam publishes Tender Notice Construction + ensuring traffic safety in the form Open bidding .
15/05/2025 10:40
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of bidding packages under the technical economic report: renovating and upgrading the roads of Hai Nam commune (from Yunnan bridge to Buffalo Bridge); with 5 bidding package .
13/05/2025 17:07
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction of 3 -storey house -12 rooms of Hai Van Primary School, Hai Nam Commune, Hai Hau District .
- Winning bidder: TOAN QUOC TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 13:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of bidding packages under the technical economic report: renovating and upgrading the roads of Hai Nam commune (from Yunnan bridge to Buffalo Bridge); with 5 bidding package .
08/05/2025 09:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation and upgrade of inter -commune roads in Hai Nam, Hai Hau district (from Mrs. Gam's house to Ong Huynh's sewer; the section from Ong Tien Bridge to Mrs. Cuong's house) .
- Winning bidder: YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 15:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam announced the results of the bidding package Construction of 3 -storey house -12 rooms of Hai Van Primary School, Hai Nam Commune, Hai Hau District with 1 participating contractors .
24/04/2025 10:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam announced the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation and upgrade of inter -commune roads in Hai Nam, Hai Hau district (from Mrs. Gam's house to Ong Huynh's sewer; the section from Ong Tien Bridge to Mrs. Cuong's house) with 1 participating contractors .
23/04/2025 15:20
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam publishes Tender Notice Construction of 3 -storey house -12 rooms of Hai Van Primary School, Hai Nam Commune, Hai Hau District in the form Open bidding .
15/04/2025 07:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam.
- Winning bidder: TOAN QUOC TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 16:17
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted Tender Notice Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam with the form Open bidding.
15/05/2025 10:40
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages under the technical economic report: renovating and upgrading the roads of Hai Nam commune (from Yunnan bridge to Buffalo Bridge); of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam with 5 bidding package.
13/05/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of 3 -storey house -12 rooms of Hai Van Primary School, Hai Nam Commune, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam.
- Winning bidder: TOAN QUOC TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages under the technical economic report: renovating and upgrading the roads of Hai Nam commune (from Yunnan bridge to Buffalo Bridge); of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam with 5 bidding package.
08/05/2025 09:19
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai Nam commune (from the word
Yunnan Bridge to the Support Bridge).
07/05/2025 20:20
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai Nam commune (the section from Yunnan Bridge to Cho Trau Bridge).
07/05/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation and upgrade of inter -commune roads in Hai Nam, Hai Hau district (from Mrs. Gam's house to Ong Huynh's sewer; the section from Ong Tien Bridge to Mrs. Cuong's house) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam.
- Winning bidder: YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 15:23
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted Tender Notice Construction of 3 -storey house -12 rooms of Hai Van Primary School, Hai Nam Commune, Hai Hau District of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam with the form Open bidding.
15/04/2025 07:55
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted Tender Notice Construction and renovation and upgrade of inter -commune roads in Hai Nam, Hai Hau district (from Mrs. Gam's house to Ong Huynh's sewer; the section from Ong Tien Bridge to Mrs. Cuong's house) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam with the form Open bidding.
14/04/2025 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted 10 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Nam has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects