Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 152 packages (with 152 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.24%, Construction 42.11%, Consultancy 0.66%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,250,422,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,158,005,463 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.24%, Construction 42.11%, Consulting 0.66%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,250,422,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,158,005,463 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction works: Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai Tan commune (section from the bridge of the clinic Hai Tan commune to Hai Son commune) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân.
- Winning bidder: YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 11:02
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted Tender Notice Construction of construction works: Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai Tan commune (section from the bridge of the clinic Hai Tan commune to Hai Son commune) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân with the form Open bidding.
17/05/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the package under the economic and technical report: renovating and upgrading the road road Hai Tan commune (the section from the bridge of the Xa Xa commune of Hai Tan commune to the Hai Son commune) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân with 5 bidding package.
15/05/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the package under the economic and technical report: renovating and upgrading the road road Hai Tan commune (the section from the bridge of the Xa Xa commune of Hai Tan commune to the Hai Son commune) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân with 5 bidding package.
14/05/2025 11:29
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai Tan commune (the section from the bridge of the clinic of Hai Tan commune to the Hai Son commune).
14/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted the request The contractor selection plan of the package of the technical economic newspaper: renovating and upgrading the road road Hai Tan commune (the section from the bridge of Hai Tan commune commune to the Hai Son commune) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân with 5 bidding package.
19/04/2025 08:45
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai Tan commune (the section from the bridge of Hai Tan commune commune to Hai Son commune).
19/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Primary School in Hai Tan commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã công nghiệp và xây dựng Minh Hải
20/11/2024 09:21
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Primary School in Hai Tan commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the Technical and Economic Report: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Primary School in Hai Tan commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân with 5 bidding package.
31/10/2024 11:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân announced the results of the bid package Construction of construction works: Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai Tan commune (section from the bridge of the clinic Hai Tan commune to Hai Son commune) .
- Winning bidder: YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 11:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân announced the results of the bidding package Construction of construction works: Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai Tan commune (section from the bridge of the clinic Hai Tan commune to Hai Son commune) with 1 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 16:00
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân publishes Tender Notice Construction of construction works: Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai Tan commune (section from the bridge of the clinic Hai Tan commune to Hai Son commune) in the form Open bidding .
17/05/2025 11:28
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the package under the economic and technical report: renovating and upgrading the road road Hai Tan commune (the section from the bridge of the Xa Xa commune of Hai Tan commune to the Hai Son commune) with 5 bidding package .
15/05/2025 09:59
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the package under the economic and technical report: renovating and upgrading the road road Hai Tan commune (the section from the bridge of the Xa Xa commune of Hai Tan commune to the Hai Son commune) with 5 bidding package .
14/05/2025 11:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân publishes the plan The contractor selection plan of the package of the technical economic newspaper: renovating and upgrading the road road Hai Tan commune (the section from the bridge of Hai Tan commune commune to the Hai Son commune) with 5 bidding package .
19/04/2025 08:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Primary School in Hai Tan commune, Hai Hau district .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã công nghiệp và xây dựng Minh Hải
20/11/2024 09:21
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Primary School in Hai Tan commune, Hai Hau district with 1 participating contractors .
12/11/2024 15:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Primary School in Hai Tan commune, Hai Hau district in the form Open bidding .
01/11/2024 15:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the Technical and Economic Report: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Primary School in Hai Tan commune, Hai Hau district with 5 bidding package .
31/10/2024 11:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction works: Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai Tan commune (section from the bridge of the clinic Hai Tan commune to Hai Son commune) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân.
- Winning bidder: YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 11:02
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted Tender Notice Construction of construction works: Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai Tan commune (section from the bridge of the clinic Hai Tan commune to Hai Son commune) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân with the form Open bidding.
17/05/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the package under the economic and technical report: renovating and upgrading the road road Hai Tan commune (the section from the bridge of the Xa Xa commune of Hai Tan commune to the Hai Son commune) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân with 5 bidding package.
15/05/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the package under the economic and technical report: renovating and upgrading the road road Hai Tan commune (the section from the bridge of the Xa Xa commune of Hai Tan commune to the Hai Son commune) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân with 5 bidding package.
14/05/2025 11:29
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai Tan commune (the section from the bridge of the clinic of Hai Tan commune to the Hai Son commune).
14/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted the request The contractor selection plan of the package of the technical economic newspaper: renovating and upgrading the road road Hai Tan commune (the section from the bridge of Hai Tan commune commune to the Hai Son commune) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân with 5 bidding package.
19/04/2025 08:45
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road of Hai Tan commune (the section from the bridge of Hai Tan commune commune to Hai Son commune).
19/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Primary School in Hai Tan commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã công nghiệp và xây dựng Minh Hải
20/11/2024 09:21
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Primary School in Hai Tan commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the Technical and Economic Report: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Primary School in Hai Tan commune, Hai Hau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân with 5 bidding package.
31/10/2024 11:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted 152 Tender Notices in 152 bidding packages. Among these, 148 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hải Tân has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects