Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 418,678,707 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 414,172,875 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 418,678,707 VND, in which the total winning value is: 414,172,875 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of public assets of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ THIẾT BỊ TRẮC ĐỊA SAO ĐỎ
17/06/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Land inventory consultancy, mapping on the current status of land use in 2024 Ham Ninh commune of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Sub-National Institute of Agricultural Planning and Projection
13/06/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the request Plan to select contractor for public asset purchase estimates of Ham Ninh Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading and repairing cultural houses in Ham Ninh commune of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh with 7 bidding package.
11/06/2025 17:31
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the request Approving the project contractor selection plan: Building Bai Bon Cultural House of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh with 5 bidding package.
11/06/2025 16:55
Investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted an investment and development project Building Bai Bon Cultural House.
11/06/2025 16:16
Investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair of Ham Ninh Cultural House.
11/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Ham Ninh commune, Phu Quoc city of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH GIA PHÁT
22/05/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select the consultant to prepare for the project investment: The RTNT road No. 2 "Mrs. Chau's house and Mr. Dam's house"; GTNT road No. 3 "Mr. Hen's house to Mr. Thi's house" of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2025 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of public assets .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ THIẾT BỊ TRẮC ĐỊA SAO ĐỎ
17/06/2025 14:33
Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Land inventory consultancy, mapping on the current status of land use in 2024 Ham Ninh commune .
- Winning bidder: Sub-National Institute of Agricultural Planning and Projection
13/06/2025 15:09
Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for public asset purchase estimates of Ham Ninh Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 09:41
Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading and repairing cultural houses in Ham Ninh commune with 7 bidding package .
11/06/2025 17:31
Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh publishes the plan Approving the project contractor selection plan: Building Bai Bon Cultural House with 5 bidding package .
11/06/2025 16:55
Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Ham Ninh commune, Phu Quoc city with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 10:03
Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH GIA PHÁT
22/05/2025 16:09
Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select the consultant to prepare for the project investment: The RTNT road No. 2 "Mrs. Chau's house and Mr. Dam's house"; GTNT road No. 3 "Mr. Hen's house to Mr. Thi's house" with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2025 15:37
Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: PHAM HAI DANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 15:56
Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh publishes the plan Plan for selecting consultants to prepare for project investment: Building Bai Bon Cultural House with 3 bidding package .
11/04/2025 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of public assets of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ THIẾT BỊ TRẮC ĐỊA SAO ĐỎ
17/06/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Land inventory consultancy, mapping on the current status of land use in 2024 Ham Ninh commune of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Sub-National Institute of Agricultural Planning and Projection
13/06/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the request Plan to select contractor for public asset purchase estimates of Ham Ninh Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading and repairing cultural houses in Ham Ninh commune of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh with 7 bidding package.
11/06/2025 17:31
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the request Approving the project contractor selection plan: Building Bai Bon Cultural House of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh with 5 bidding package.
11/06/2025 16:55
Investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted an investment and development project Building Bai Bon Cultural House.
11/06/2025 16:16
Investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair of Ham Ninh Cultural House.
11/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Ham Ninh commune, Phu Quoc city of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH GIA PHÁT
22/05/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select the consultant to prepare for the project investment: The RTNT road No. 2 "Mrs. Chau's house and Mr. Dam's house"; GTNT road No. 3 "Mr. Hen's house to Mr. Thi's house" of the investor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2025 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ Ban nhân dân xã Hàm Ninh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects