Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 316,100,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 307,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 316,100,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 307,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị văn phòng Thái Hà
22/12/2020 15:26
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/12/2020 09:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2020 15:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2020 14:38
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted an investment and development project Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee.
08/12/2020 07:00
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted an investment and development project Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee.
08/12/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2020 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị văn phòng Thái Hà
22/12/2020 15:26
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2020 10:34
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/12/2020 09:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc publishes the plan Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2020 15:09
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc publishes the plan Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2020 14:38
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc publishes the plan Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2020 16:37
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Construction work (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Newspaper No. 231 dated December 3, 2015) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/12/2015 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị văn phòng Thái Hà
22/12/2020 15:26
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/12/2020 09:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2020 15:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2020 14:38
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted an investment and development project Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee.
08/12/2020 07:00
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted an investment and development project Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee.
08/12/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment for the hamlets under the Commune People's Committee of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2020 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Hạnh Phúc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects