Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,887,787,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,830,289,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,887,787,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,830,289,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Buying cars to serve the activities of Hien Quan Commune Party Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan.
- Winning bidder: LCF AUTO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2026 16:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes Tender Notice Buying cars to serve the activities of Hien Quan Commune Party Committee in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
30/03/2026 15:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes Tender Notice Buying cars to serve the activities of Hien Quan Commune Party Committee in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
30/03/2026 14:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes the plan Regarding approval of tasks, procurement estimates and contractor selection plan for the package: Purchasing cars to serve the activities of Hien Quan Commune Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2026 13:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction and installation of project equipment: Rural residential area in Ba Nuong area, Thanh Uyen commune, Tam Nong district .
- Winning bidder: VAN THANG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2026 10:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction and installation of project equipment: Rural residential area in Ba Nuong area, Thanh Uyen commune, Tam Nong district in the form Open bidding .
27/01/2026 09:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for construction and equipment installation packages: Rural residential area in Ba Nuong area, Thanh Uyen commune, Tam Nong district .
13/01/2026 17:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for bidding packages for construction and installation of construction equipment: Rural residential area in Ba Nuong area, Thanh Uyen commune, Tam Nong district. .
- Winning bidder: BACH DANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/01/2026 17:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Rural residential area in Ba Nuong area, Thanh Uyen commune, Tam Nong district with 6 bidding package .
13/01/2026 16:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Verification of design and construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: NKB PHU THO CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/01/2026 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan announced the results of the bid package Buying cars to serve the activities of Hien Quan Commune Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: LCF AUTO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2026 16:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the bidding package: Survey, prepare technical and economic reports, evaluate equipment prices, verify construction drawings, project estimates: New construction, repair of classrooms, subject classrooms and auxiliary items at Xuan Quang Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
10/12/2025 10:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey and prepare a technical and technical report on construction of works: Building a 3 -storey classroom of Hien Quan Secondary School and auxiliary items. .
- Winning bidder: ATZDESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 17:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building a 3 -storey class house in the 15th floor of Hien Quan Secondary School and auxiliary items with 3 bidding package .
21/03/2025 13:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes the plan Supplementing the project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in zone 11, zone 12, Hien Quan commune, Tam Nong district with 2 bidding package .
07/09/2023 16:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in zone 8, zone 9, zone 11, zone 12, Hien Quan commune, Tam Nong district with 5 bidding package .
14/06/2023 14:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan announced the results of the bid package Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Hien Quan commune, Tam Nong district .
- Winning bidder: công ty cổ phần xây dựng và phát triển tây bắc
12/06/2021 11:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan announced the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Hien Quan commune, Tam Nong district with 1 participating contractors .
31/05/2021 18:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Hien Quan commune, Tam Nong district in the form National competitive bidding .
24/05/2021 17:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Hien Quan commune, Tam Nong district in the form National competitive bidding .
21/05/2021 17:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Buying cars to serve the activities of Hien Quan Commune Party Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan.
- Winning bidder: LCF AUTO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2026 16:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes Tender Notice Buying cars to serve the activities of Hien Quan Commune Party Committee in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
30/03/2026 15:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes Tender Notice Buying cars to serve the activities of Hien Quan Commune Party Committee in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
30/03/2026 14:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes the plan Regarding approval of tasks, procurement estimates and contractor selection plan for the package: Purchasing cars to serve the activities of Hien Quan Commune Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2026 13:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction and installation of project equipment: Rural residential area in Ba Nuong area, Thanh Uyen commune, Tam Nong district .
- Winning bidder: VAN THANG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2026 10:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction and installation of project equipment: Rural residential area in Ba Nuong area, Thanh Uyen commune, Tam Nong district in the form Open bidding .
27/01/2026 09:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for construction and equipment installation packages: Rural residential area in Ba Nuong area, Thanh Uyen commune, Tam Nong district .
13/01/2026 17:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for bidding packages for construction and installation of construction equipment: Rural residential area in Ba Nuong area, Thanh Uyen commune, Tam Nong district. .
- Winning bidder: BACH DANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/01/2026 17:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Rural residential area in Ba Nuong area, Thanh Uyen commune, Tam Nong district with 6 bidding package .
13/01/2026 16:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Verification of design and construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: NKB PHU THO CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/01/2026 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan has posted 4 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Quan has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects